Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Men SL1 Run2 Start Men Slalom Schedule
U14 Mens SL1 - Slalom, Men
USA - WAshington - Mt Spokane Ski and Snowboard Park
3/1/2021 9:00 AM

Men SL1 Run1 Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U14 QUALIFIER MEN SL 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 10:40 3/ 1/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CMAC DeMella, Julian 56 56 MBSEF Lujan, Beckett  
2 2 SARS Taylor, Ian 57 57 CMAC Dunn, Liam  
3 3 MSSRT Burns, Maxwell 58 58 MRST Sorom, Boden  
4 4 CMAC Kleiner, Eli 59 59 BART Hand, Parker  
5 5 MHA Ferguson, Joe 60 60 MBSEF Petkun, Fritz  
6 6 CMAC Jones, Charles 61 61 MHA Messinger, Grant  
7 7 MBSEF Gentry, Liam 62 62 MHA Fritsch, Winter  
8 8 MHA Strohlein, Jonas 63 63 CMAC Harrington, Cooper  
9 9 TAS Karlsson, Magnus 64 64 SPAC Connor, Caedan  
10 10 TAS Ueland, Elliott 65 65 CMAC Hasan, Abdullah  
11 11 WPSC Frederiksen, Samuel 66 66 SMART Muller, Dyllan  
12 12 SPAC Oskov, Daniel 67 67 MRST Fretwell, Jackson  
13 13 SARS Welsh, Liam 68 68 SARS Saenz, Marius  
14 14 MHA Mullen, Jack 69 69 SPAC Schmidt, Jasper  
15 15 SPAC MacDonald, Cormac 70 70 MHA Andyke, Carson  
16 16 WPSC Snyder, Braiden 71 71 MSSRT Dix, Peter  
17 17 MSSRT Taylor, Jamison  
18 18 SARS Billstin, Cadin  
19 19 SARS Sharp, Royce  
20 20 SPAC Lunak, Sawyer  
21 21 MSSRT Engel, Isaac  
22 22 SARS Palmerton, Jr  
23 23 SARS Schaub, Angus  
24 24 MSSRT Aden, Levi  
25 25 MAC Gilster, Leif  
26 26 TAS Tomasi, Nathan  
27 27 MBSEF Petkun, Walter  
28 28 SPAC Owens, Elijah Benjamin  
29 29 MRST Rossi, Ulrich  
30 30 MHA Kafka, Matthew  
31 31 TAS Skaar, Soren  
32 32 HART Scott, Jackson  
33 33 CMAC Flaggert, Henry  
34 34 WPSC Sullivan, Dan  
35 35 MBSEF Hunter, Victor  
36 36 CMAC Jakubek, Evan  
37 37 MHA Kean, Liam  
38 38 SPAC Edmonds, Cayden  
39 39 MSSRT Aldred, William  
40 40 MAC Lahti, Charlie  
41 41 WPSC Mildes, Axel  
42 42 CMAC Chandler, Win  
43 43 CMAC Decarie, Ian  
44 44 MRST Fortney, Elias  
45 45 SARS Du, Philip  
46 46 CMAC Li, Ryan  
47 47 MHA Kling, Tober  
48 48 CMAC Cole, Jonah  
49 49 TAS Zuhorski, Luca  
50 50 SMART Lowry, Taylor  
51 51 SPAC Podawiltz, Trevelyan  
52 52 Inc. Schriber, James  
53 53 HART Myagkov, Styopa  
54 54 MBSEF Kirchmeier, Cooper  
55 55 MRST Kragh, Steffan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved