Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Results¹
Maine State High School Slalom Championships - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Register Online: https://www.lostvalleyski.com
3/10/2021 5:00 PM

Boys Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/10/2021                    Page 1 
 
Maine State High School Championship 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 76 M CAPEM Tiernan Lathrop 28.97 (1) 30.09 (1) 59.06 (1) 
2 92 M MARSH Sean Maguire 30.47 (2) 30.58 (2) 1:01.05 (2) 
3 60 M FALM Andrew Christie 31.04 (3) 31.48 (4) 1:02.52 (3) 
4 77 M CAPEM Cody LaBonty 31.35 (5) 31.21 (3) 1:02.56 (4) 
5 72 M YARM Asher Lockwood 31.10 (4) 32.02 (6) 1:03.12 (5) 
6 74 M ELM Evan ODonnell 32.20 (7) 33.27 (7) 1:05.47 (6) 
7 71 M OXFOM Mario DeVivo 31.92 (6) 33.70 (12) 1:05.62 (7) 
8 68 M LAKEM Zach Vogel 32.59 (9) 33.42 (9) 1:06.01 (9) 
9 100 M FALM Caleb Labbe 32.99 (11) 33.54 (10) 1:06.53 (10) 
10 52 M OXFOM Nick Bancroft 33.87 (14) 34.52 (16) 1:08.39 (14) 
11 89 M GNGM Jake Butler 35.14 (26) 34.11 (13) 1:09.25 (16) 
12 80 M RANGM Nathan Kerbel 33.77 (13) 35.75 (27) 1:09.52 (17) 
13 55 M FREEM Andrew Morrissey 34.66 (22) 34.96 (19) 1:09.62 (18) 
14 51 M ELM Brayden Bashaw 34.01 (17) 35.61 (25) 1:09.62 (18) 
15 64 M RANGM Charlie Pue 34.65 (21) 35.03 (20) 1:09.68 (20) 
16 53 M LAKEM Brandon Beadnell 34.67 (23) 35.38 (22) 1:10.05 (21) 
17 57 M FREEM Jack Gilbert 34.39 (18) 35.73 (26) 1:10.12 (22) 
18 67 M OXFOM Ross Campbell 35.78 (32) 35.49 (23) 1:11.27 (26) 
19 91 M GNGM Colin Harris 35.78 (32) 35.58 (24) 1:11.36 (27) 
20 50 M ELM Ethan Levesque 35.52 (29) 36.58 (34) 1:12.10 (29) 
21 56 M FREEM Bobby Strong 39.02 (49) 33.57 (11) 1:12.59 (32) 
22 81 M FREEM Sam Maneikis 36.50 (38) 36.56 (33) 1:13.06 (34) 
23 69 M LAKEM Casey Berger 35.88 (35) 37.75 (41) 1:13.63 (36) 
24 88 M GNGM Keegan Brooks 36.51 (39) 37.51 (40) 1:14.02 (38) 
25 73 M FALM Maxim Long 36.89 (41) 37.36 (38) 1:14.25 (39) 
26 78 M CAPEM Keegan Lathrop 42.78 (64) 31.58 (5) 1:14.36 (40) 
27 87 M GNGM Alec Brooks 39.80 (56) 36.20 (30) 1:16.00 (43) 
28 82 M ELM Max Brann 37.71 (43) 38.63 (44) 1:16.34 (44) 
29 70 M LAKEM Alex Freitas 38.18 (46) 39.96 (46) 1:18.14 (46) 
30 59 M MTVAL Nate Gallant 38.38 (47) 40.69 (48) 1:19.07 (47) 
31 65 M MTVAL Colby Volkernick 40.97 (59) 41.84 (56) 1:22.81 (56) 
32 79 M ELM Caleb Davis 47.64 (70) 38.30 (42) 1:25.94 (62) 
33 83 M LAKEM Jacob Gilmore 44.57 (68) 46.93 (66) 1:31.50 (66) 
34 90 M GNGM Matt Fournier 35.17 (27) DNF 
35 85 M FREEM Finnian Furtney 37.22 (42) DSQ 
36 54 M LAKEM Logan Davis DNS 
37 58 M YARM Killian Marsh DNS 
38 66 M GREEM Turner Gamache DNS 
39 75 M LAKEM Ezra Gronlund DNF 
40 61 M FALM Ben Keller 
41 62 M MTVAL Aaron LaBrash 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2021 6:56:20 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved