Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Program Race B Run 1 Condensed St
Eigenvector Researsch WR FIS GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/26/2021 12:00 PM
Start time - Run 1 will now be at 12:15

Run 2 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WR FIS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12:15 / 13:40 2/26/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 36 MRT GOODBODY, Stuart 1:08.29  
2 6 SVST STANDTEINER, Jose 1:08.25  
3 28 MMST GUMINS, Parker 1:08.14  
4 16 CMAC SNYDER-SMITH, Owe 1:08.11  
5 26 SBA PANTELICK, Charli 1:08.08  
6 47 MBSEF FARWIG, Jake 1:07.98  
7 18 SBSTA PARSONS, Zack 1:07.88  
8 20 MHA SPADARO, Jackson 1:07.85  
9 37 SARS DU, Patrick 1:07.80  
10 12 MBSEF SICKLER, Thomas 1:07.48  
11 42 MHA BROWN, Levi 1:07.38  
12 7 BSSEF UNGER, Caleb 1:07.28  
13 35 SVST ROBERTS, Emmett 1:07.25  
14 50 MHA MCCOURTIE, Christ 1:07.22  
15 15 BSSEF BEATTY, Ryan 1:07.20  
16 21 PULLEN, Tommy 1:07.05  
17 31 SVST ROTH, Jason 1:07.03  
18 1 SARS PAREKH, Lucas 1:07.01  
19 38 SVST POTTERTON, Maxwel 1:07.00  
20 45 SARS STEWART, Miles 1:06.89  
21 41 SBSTA STAUDENMAYER, Zac 1:06.80  
22 4 SBSTA BOWER, Zachary 1:06.41  
23 19 WMRT LEWISON, William 1:05.97  
24 5 SBA TURNER, Teagan 1:05.92  
25 9 SBSTA MESSNER, Chilli 1:05.89  
26 2 SBSTA HERHUSKY, Ryan 1:05.88  
27 10 SBSTA BARNWELL, Gunnar 1:05.76  
28 11 BSF LARIMER, Max 1:05.76  
29 3 WMRT HARPER, Colin 1:05.21  
30 14 SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 1:04.88  
31 39 SVST LEGARZA, Caedon 1:08.46  
32 48 SVST FRANCIS, Tyler 1:08.71  
33 46 SBSTA ALLEYNE, Nikhil 1:09.12  
34 24 SBSTA FRANKLIN, William 1:09.18  
35 44 MMST FERGUSON, Iain 1:09.32  
36 52 SBSTA LEAR, Evan 1:09.54  
37 17 CMAC LOESER, Oliver 1:09.64  
38 34 WMRT JURASEK, Jordon 1:09.65  
39 51 BSSEF HASSMAN, Kjetil 1:09.65  
40 49 MRST KRAGH, Sebastian 1:09.77  
41 27 MRST MITCHELL, Jack 1:10.17  
42 32 BSF PRITHAM, Henry 1:10.18  
43 40 SVST LAMPERTI, Tyler 1:10.48  
44 53 CMAC GUO, Michael 1:10.68  
45 23 SVST SIMUNACI, Jett 1:12.34  
46 22 MSSRT KNIGHT, Kenny 1:13.94  
47 43 WPSC MATTHEWS, Ian 1:16.04  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved