Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Program Race A Run 1 Condensed St
Eigenvector Research WR FIS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/26/2021 9:05 AM
Program delayed 15 minutes. Start will now be 9:20.

Run 2 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WR FIS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:20 / 10:25 2/26/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 23 SVST SIMUNACI, Jett 1:11.89  
2 8 SVST GIACOBAZZI, Luke 1:11.53  
3 38 SVST POTTERTON, Maxwel 1:11.48  
4 35 SVST ROBERTS, Emmett 1:11.12  
5 41 SBSTA STAUDENMAYER, Zac 1:11.07  
6 28 MMST GUMINS, Parker 1:11.07  
7 24 SBSTA FRANKLIN, William 1:11.06  
8 46 SBSTA ALLEYNE, Nikhil 1:10.93  
9 3 WMRT HARPER, Colin 1:10.85  
10 49 MRST KRAGH, Sebastian 1:10.80  
11 32 BSF PRITHAM, Henry 1:10.79  
12 37 SARS DU, Patrick 1:10.73  
13 52 SBSTA LEAR, Evan 1:10.72  
14 6 SVST STANDTEINER, Jose 1:10.58  
15 39 SVST LEGARZA, Caedon 1:10.48  
16 1 SARS PAREKH, Lucas 1:10.46  
17 47 MBSEF FARWIG, Jake 1:10.45  
18 15 BSSEF BEATTY, Ryan 1:10.38  
19 50 MHA MCCOURTIE, Christ 1:10.16  
20 4 SBSTA BOWER, Zachary 1:10.11  
21 44 MMST FERGUSON, Iain 1:10.10  
22 30 BHST MCGRATH, Ryker 1:10.01  
23 7 BSSEF UNGER, Caleb 1:09.99  
24 45 SARS STEWART, Miles 1:09.93  
25 13 CMAC BARWICK, Graham 1:09.73  
26 20 MHA SPADARO, Jackson 1:09.59  
27 11 BSF LARIMER, Max 1:09.32  
28 14 SVST CASHMAN, Jordan 1:09.25  
29 9 SBSTA MESSNER, Chilli 1:09.24  
30 19 WMRT LEWISON, William 1:09.16  
31 21 PULLEN, Tommy 1:11.93  
32 27 MRST MITCHELL, Jack 1:12.10  
33 51 BSSEF HASSMAN, Kjetil 1:12.13  
34 17 CMAC LOESER, Oliver 1:12.17  
35 36 MRT GOODBODY, Stuart 1:12.28  
36 5 SBA TURNER, Teagan 1:12.30  
37 16 CMAC SNYDER-SMITH, Owe 1:12.37  
38 18 SBSTA PARSONS, Zack 1:12.39  
39 53 CMAC GUO, Michael 1:12.58  
40 34 WMRT JURASEK, Jordon 1:12.67  
41 2 SBSTA HERHUSKY, Ryan 1:12.82  
42 33 SPAC HOLTON, Zac 1:12.89  
43 40 SVST LAMPERTI, Tyler 1:13.27  
44 22 MSSRT KNIGHT, Kenny 1:13.65  
45 10 SBSTA BARNWELL, Gunnar 1:15.96  
46 26 SBA PANTELICK, Charli 1:17.20  
47 43 WPSC MATTHEWS, Ian 1:17.44  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved