Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individ results Boys¹Start List
Camden Hills Boys Giant Slalom 2 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
2/24/2021 1:00 PM

Team results boys CH¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/24/2021                     Page 1 
 
Camden Hills Boys Giant Slalom 2  
 
Current Class :  
 
Team : Oxford Hills Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
26 Mario DeVivo 42.69 (2) 40.57 (2) 1:23.26 (1) 1 * 
30 Nick Bancroft 43.70 (4) 42.16 (5) 1:25.86 (4) 4 * 
37 Silas Timm 46.45 (8) 45.44 (8) 1:31.89 (8) 8 * 
47 Ross Campbell 47.22 (9) 46.99 (12 1:34.21 (10) 10 * 
41 Dawson Joseph 48.73 (12 47.73 (14 1:36.46 (11)11.5 
44 Braden Pratt 48.28 (11 48.80 (16 1:37.08 (13) 13 
50 John Bessette 51.87 (19 50.52 (19 1:42.39 (16) 16 
34 Payton Sherbinski 52.56 (20 51.25 (20 1:43.81 (18) 18 
52 Cameron Sherbinski DNS DNS 29 
 
Team : John Bapst Total Points : 28.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 Jacob Tyler 43.32 (3) 40.29 (1) 1:23.61 (2) 2 * 
32 Caleb Canders 47.23 (10 43.47 (6) 1:30.70 (6) 6 * 
35 Rafa Valentin-Gama 46.34 (7) 45.84 (9) 1:32.18 (9) 9 * 
38 Kyle Sidaway 49.03 (14 47.43 (13 1:36.46 (11)11.5 * 
45 Ryan Cummings 50.28 (17 49.03 (17 1:39.31 (15) 15 
51 Corbin Fogg 51.70 (18 52.09 (21 1:43.79 (17) 17 
48 Joshua Martin 48.86 (13 1:01.11 (23 1:49.97 (20) 20 
42 Max Poth 50.20 (16 1:08.95 (24 1:59.15 (21) 21 
28 Quinn Breen DSQ 41.91 (3) 29 
 
Team : Camden Total Points : 45.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 Devon Smith 44.25 (5) 46.28 (10 1:30.53 (5) 5 * 
36 Brit LaFiura 44.79 (6) 46.34 (11 1:31.13 (7) 7 * 
49 Ryan Anderson 50.09 (15 48.06 (15 1:38.15 (14) 14 * 
46 Thomas Mitchell 53.69 (21 52.88 (22 1:46.57 (19) 19 * 
29 Emerson Brott DNS 29 
33 Rhys White 1:01.75 (22 DNS 29 
39 Oliver Castle DNF 50.46 (18 29 
43 Ryan Southworth DNF 45.08 (7) 29 
 
Team : Islesboro Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
27 Jett Lindleof 42.06 (1) 42.14 (4) 1:24.20 (3) 3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2021 3:03:59 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved