Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/23/2021 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/23/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-23-21 WMC SL 
Fryeburg Academy, Lake Region, Gray New Gloucester and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 L GRE Liz Hansen 51.87 (1) 53.94 (1) 1:45.81 (1) 
3 2 L LRHS Ashley Pelletier 54.46 (3) 56.08 (3) 1:50.54 (3) 
4 81 L FA Olivia Krug 57.87 (6) 58.04 (4) 1:55.91 (4) 
5 1 L LRHS Alli Vogel 56.26 (4) 59.84 (5) 1:56.10 (5) 
6 25 L GRE Whitney Bond 58.12 (8) 1:01.14 (6) 1:59.26 (6) 
7 3 L LRHS Lauren Roy 58.08 (7) 1:02.67 (9) 2:00.75 (7) 
8 82 L FA Samantha Winterbot 1:00.77 (9) 1:01.17 (7) 2:01.94 (8) 
9 85 L FA Marra MacMillan 1:00.80 (10) 1:02.52 (8) 2:03.32 (9) 
10 84 L FA Willow Carter 1:02.14 (11) 1:03.06 (10) 2:05.20 (10) 
11 6 L LRHS Lyla Levesque 1:02.31 (12) 1:04.81 (11) 2:07.12 (11) 
12 65 L St. D Natalie Brocke 1:03.70 (13) 1:07.06 (12) 2:10.76 (12) 
13 5 L LRHS Reannah Dingley 1:04.02 (14) 1:08.90 (14) 2:12.92 (13) 
14 4 L LRHS Emma Cole 1:05.37 (15) 1:08.11 (13) 2:13.48 (14) 
15 86 L FA Lucas Burford 1:08.72 (16) 1:10.63 (15) 2:19.35 (15) 
16 61 L GNG Hannah Biron 1:09.04 (17) 1:12.23 (16) 2:21.27 (16) 
17 9 L LRHS Holly Duigan 1:12.29 (19) 1:20.63 (19) 2:32.92 (17) 
18 22 L GRE Sophie Gustafson 1:09.79 (18) 1:26.60 (24) 2:36.39 (18) 
19 87 L FA Theia Carney 1:18.04 (21) 1:20.92 (20) 2:38.96 (19) 
20 8 L LRHS Emily Rock 1:15.27 (20) 1:24.74 (23) 2:40.01 (20) 
21 64 L GNG Alana Harris 1:20.68 (22) 1:21.79 (21) 2:42.47 (21) 
22 7 L LRHS Sophia Leighton 1:30.37 (25) 1:14.22 (17) 2:44.59 (22) 
23 88 L FA Elsie Leonard 1:28.40 (24) 1:18.61 (18) 2:47.01 (23) 
24 63 L GNG Ella Fessler 1:25.11 (23) 1:23.63 (22) 2:48.74 (24) 
25 62 L GNG Una McDuffie 1:30.92 (26) 1:31.02 (25) 3:01.94 (25) 
26 83 L FA Eliza Thorne 56.92 (5) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 151 M LRHS Logan Davis 46.29 (1) 47.56 (1) 1:33.85 (1) 
2 152 M LRHS Zach Vogel 48.73 (2) 50.47 (2) 1:39.20 (2) 
3 179 M FA Will Marshall 48.99 (3) 51.21 (3) 1:40.20 (3) 
4 180 M FA Hogan Bemis 51.61 (4) 53.92 (4) 1:45.53 (4) 
5 174 M GNG Keegan Brooks 52.30 (5) 54.36 (6) 1:46.66 (5) 
6 153 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 53.11 (6) 54.09 (5) 1:47.20 (6) 
7 172 M GNG Matthew Fournier 59.03 (12) 54.68 (7) 1:53.71 (7) 
8 182 M FA Dana Hamlin 57.05 (9) 57.82 (10) 1:54.87 (8) 
9 181 M FA Ian Jacobson 57.63 (11) 58.91 (11) 1:56.54 (9) 
10 158 M GRE Turner Gamache 57.29 (10) 59.80 (12) 1:57.09 (10) 
11 173 M GNG Alec Brooks 1:03.00 (16) 54.69 (8) 1:57.69 (11) 
12 183 M FA Danali Jensen 55.47 (7) 1:03.47 (17) 1:58.94 (12) 
13 184 M FA Ethan Nemeth 59.93 (14) 59.88 (13) 1:59.81 (13) 
14 160 M GRE Ben Hanson 59.56 (13) 1:02.86 (16) 2:02.42 (14) 
15 90 M FA Liam Friberg 1:01.73 (15) 1:01.40 (15) 2:03.13 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2021 7:09:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved