Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ghost Resurrerection¹Start List
Ghost Resurrection G.S. Girls - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
2/24/2021 12:00 PM

Ghost Resurrection G¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/24/2021                Page 1 
 
Ghost Resurrection G.S. Girls  
Saddleback, Maine  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time  
 
Team : RANG Total Time : 6:40.09 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
101 Quimby Bristol 48.41 (4) 48.21 (2) 1:36.62 (2) * 
110 Amelia Stokes 47.71 (2) 49.57 (5) 1:37.28 (4) * 
117 Quimby Breezy 50.56 (12 51.22 (9) 1:41.78 (8) * 
124 Williams Autumn 51.86 (15 52.55 (13 1:44.41 (12) * 
137 Haley Jaxsyn 53.66 (19 53.93 (17 1:47.59 (15) 
141 Flewelling Averrie 1:02.46 (30 1:04.42 (27 2:06.88 (26) 
133 MacFawn Emmarae 54.02 (21 1:23.67 (38 2:17.69 (35) 
129 Laliberte Mya DNS DNS  
 
Team : MAR Total Time : 6:46.52 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
105 Erb Anna 46.77 (1) 48.11 (1) 1:34.88 (1) * 
113 Delisle Ella 49.79 (8) 50.98 (8) 1:40.77 (6) * 
120 Mahoney Meghan 50.04 (9) 51.80 (11 1:41.84 (9) * 
135 Delisle Lexi 54.33 (22 54.70 (18 1:49.03 (16) * 
144 Thaller Allie 56.61 (26 58.41 (24 1:55.02 (20) 
143 Morrill Maggie 57.40 (27 58.39 (23 1:55.79 (22) 
145 Albert Anna 58.48 (29 59.82 (26 1:58.30 (24) 
131 Trefethan Ella 53.36 (17 1:12.39 (35 2:05.75 (25) 
126 Laberge Anna 50.32 (11 1:34.90 (39 2:25.22 (37) 
139 Sechrist Kaite 55.90 (24 DNS  
 
Team : MB Total Time : 7:23.97 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
125 Goodspeed Abbie 50.16 (10 51.61 (10 1:41.77 (7) * 
134 Cormier Vivian 49.67 (7) 52.18 (12 1:41.85 (10) * 
130 Kearing Molly 51.38 (14 53.74 (16 1:45.12 (13) * 
142 Dailey Ashlyn 1:07.55 (38 1:07.68 (32 2:15.23 (33) * 
118 Dean Khloe 1:26.38 (42 50.17 (6) 2:16.55 (34) 
138 Tetzlaff Cassie 1:02.60 (31 1:47.48 (41 2:50.08 (39) 
102 McDonough Sadie DNF 48.65 (3)  
111 Yeaton Katie DNF DNF  
 
Team : SKO Total Time : 7:42.56 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
107 Soren Ella 52.08 (16 53.67 (15 1:45.75 (14) * 
114 Lambke Zoe 53.96 (20 55.65 (20 1:49.61 (17) * 
127 McCabe Carly 57.64 (28 58.36 (22 1:56.00 (23) * 
136 Gilbert Brooke 1:04.79 (34 1:06.41 (29 2:11.20 (27) * 
140 Turgeon Gwyneth 1:05.68 (35 1:05.94 (28 2:11.62 (29) 
121 Turgeon Isabelle 1:03.95 (32 1:08.52 (34 2:12.47 (30) 
132 Gunst Nyah 1:07.63 (39 1:43.62 (40 2:51.25 (40) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2021 5:02:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved