page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Sign In at Outside Ticket Booth
2/25/2021 6:00 PM
Results By Class¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 2/25/2021 Page 3
Baxter Race League
CLASS : MSki
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
29 108 MSki Verti Jim Betsch 21.55 (34) 20.88 (43) 42.43 (38)
30 77 MSki Frien Mark Porter 22.00 (39) 21.01 (47) 43.01 (41)
31 144 MSki Oldca Doug Chipman 22.62 (44) 20.48 (40) 43.10 (42)
32 59 MSki Hodgd Erik Mushlit 22.56 (43) 20.93 (44) 43.49 (44)
33 48 MSki Atlan Jason Rathbun 22.97 (48) 20.93 (44) 43.90 (45)
34 10 MSki Amnet Brett Hackett 23.02 (49) 20.96 (46) 43.98 (46)
35 88 MSki Lee A Ira Gross 21.93 (38) 22.25 (53) 44.18 (47)
36 142 MSki Hodgd Jeff Ballou 26.62 (71) 18.15 (21) 44.77 (48)
37 76 MSki Frien Jared Mailhot 22.85 (46) 22.14 (52) 44.99 (49)
38 86 MSki Lee A Brad Forgues 22.43 (41) 22.93 (58) 45.36 (51)
39 96 MSki Lee A Harry Simones 23.67 (54) 22.29 (55) 45.96 (53)
40 66 MSki Frien Riley Bergeron 24.27 (58) 23.15 (61) 47.42 (57)
41 20 MSki Amnet Chris Warner 24.20 (57) 23.69 (66) 47.89 (58)
42 81 MSki Lee A Zachary Braband 24.81 (60) 24.93 (73) 49.74 (64)
43 1 MSki Amnet Chris Barnaby 26.10 (67) 24.41 (71) 50.51 (66)
44 82 MSki Lee A Ryan Demers 25.89 (66) 25.01 (74) 50.90 (67)
45 93 MSki Lee A William Menke 27.08 (73) 24.28 (70) 51.36 (68)
46 55 MSki Hodgd John Herrick 31.20 (91) 20.18 (36) 51.38 (69)
47 4 MSki Amnet Kaleb Davis 28.67 (84) 23.53 (63) 52.20 (72)
48 14 MSki Amnet Joshua Mason 27.88 (79) 25.39 (75) 53.27 (76)
49 9 MSki Amnet Abram Frangoulis 27.60 (76) 25.71 (79) 53.31 (77)
50 124 MSki Baxte Eric Melanson 26.78 (72) 26.69 (84) 53.47 (78)
51 102 MSki Oldca Devan Eaton 28.43 (82) 26.37 (81) 54.80 (82)
52 8 MSki Amnet Devin Flynn 29.30 (85) 25.86 (80) 55.16 (83)
53 106 MSki Oldca Peter Ouellette 27.87 (78) 28.16 (92) 56.03 (85)
54 60 MSki Hodgd Miles Smith 30.01 (88) 28.14 (91) 58.15 (90)
55 141 MSki Hodgd Alan McKinney 35.04 (95) 32.58 (98) 1:07.62 (93)
56 139 MSki Lee A Keith Genest 47.33 (101 21.18 (49) 1:08.51 (96)
57 138 MSki Baxte Brandon Lever 1:08.41 (103 17.05 (13) 1:25.46 (102
58 117 MSki Verti Tom Mannett 20.26 (24) 1:21.39 (106 1:41.65 (103
59 2 MSki Amnet Todd Boulet 1:30.16 (104 30.81 (94) 2:00.97 (104
60 89 MSki Lee A Calvin Hunter DNF
CLASS : MSkiI
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 202 MSkiI Indep Matt Tansey 23.39 (51) 16.76 (9) 40.15 (28)
2 201 MSkiI Indep Jeremy Demers 22.96 (47) 22.26 (54) 45.22 (50)
CLASS : MTele
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 12 MTele Amnet Jake Leavitt 24.84 (61) 23.88 (68) 48.72 (61)
2 34 MTele Baxte Adam Platz 26.39 (69) 25.44 (77) 51.83 (71)
3 75 MTele Frien Connor Logan 28.02 (81) 26.40 (82) 54.42 (79)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/25/2021 8:05:55 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report