page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Condensed Start List¹ |
USA - CO - Eldora Mountain Resort
2/22/2021 1:00 PM
Unofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
ELDORA AGE CLASS SLALOM RACE
NAT RACE CODE No. N0962
ELDORA MOUNTAIN SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB FEBRUARY 22, 2021
ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YY TIME
16 48 Ava, Eissinger U14 /07 48.02
17 33 Reagan, Holmes U12 /09 48.10
18 17 Martina, Riley U14 /08 48.34
19 45 Emma, Tomasko U14 /08 49.45
20 44 Azure, Martinek U14 /07 49.76
21 40 Ella, Seng U14 /07 49.80
22 36 Anna, Munro U14 /07 49.91
23 39 Ruby, Clark U14 /08 50.01
24 41 Lilian, Groenendaal U14 /07 50.36
25 54 Addyson, Scott U14 /07 51.14
26 42 Bianca, Cirne U14 /07 51.57
27 51 Josie, Novak U12 /10 51.72
28 26 Claire, Jackson U14 /08 51.92
29 23 Caroline, Stec U14 /08 52.44
30 53 Jaymee, Vesque U12 /09 52.75
31 16 Aubrie, Carson U12 /10 52.84
32 7 Lauren, Leffel U12 /10 53.22
33 20 Ashley, Adkins U14 /08 53.23
34 47 Nina, Serbinin U14 /07 53.24
35 10 Jacqueline, Miller U12 /10 53.31
36 55 Sawyer, Voas U14 /08 53.48
37 57 Annabelle, Castro U14 /08 53.86
38 6 Mckenzie, Budman U12 /09 54.06
39 13 Emily, Charles U12 /09 54.52
49 Blakeley, McCord U12 /09 54.52
41 50 Iyla, Kuruvila U12 /10 54.55
42 21 Lydia, Pilarowski U14 /08 54.63
43 43 Maddison, Basinger U14 /08 55.11
44 35 Lillian, Miller U14 /07 56.86
45 31 Petra, Bodam U12 /10 57.51
46 1 Thaya, Montgomery U10 /11 57.95
47 27 Zoe, Nelson U14 /08 58.05
48 4 Scout, Bennett U10 /11 58.54
49 3 Kathleen, Viele U10 /12 59.25
50 22 Sophia, Tolkacheva U14 /07 1:00.60
51 30 Blythe, Frain U10 /11 1:00.91
52 2 Leila, Martinez U10 /11 1:01.55
53 9 Sienna, Almuti U12 /09 1:01.85
54 8 Piper, Newell U12 /10 1:04.06
55 5 Katherine, Campian U10 /12 1:04.42
56 11 Kita, Riter U12 /10 1:05.17
22-02-21 / ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: N0962 SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report