page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Race 1 Run 2 Ref Rpt Race 1 Run 1 Ref Rep Program Run 1 Start List |
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
2/20/2021 9:00 AM
2nd Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUNDOWN U19 WOMEN GS 1
NAT RACE CODE No. U1238
SUNDOWN SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 20, 2020
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N
START LIST - 2nd RUN
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD Bassett, Ed (USA) COURSE GUNBARREL
REFEREE Sonju, Gretchen (USA) START 315 M
CHIEF OF RACE Meleshkewich, Mark (USA) FINISH 155 M
VERTICAL DROP 160 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. U797/11/10
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER Bluestein, Todd (USA) Coan-Mahmood, Jennife(USA)
FORERUNNERS -A- Jason Zhang (USA) -A- Reed Rubbo (USA)
-B- Summer Lyons (USA) -B- Aislinn Moore (USA)
-C- Ben Konkel (USA) -C- Colin Barlow (USA)
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /()
START TIME 9:00 10:30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
1 60 Campana-Gladstone, Samantha U19 USA/MOH /03 42.57 ______ ______
2 35 Mayer, Rosey U19 USA/MTSO /04 41.70 ______ ______
3 33 Morse, Adrianna U19 USA/MTSO /04 41.57 ______ ______
4 68 Connell, Pearse U16 USA/SUND /06 41.50 ______ ______
5 79 Zhang, Christina U16 USA/SUND /06 41.24 ______ ______
6 34 Sullivan, Samantha U19 USA/MTSO /04 40.62 ______ ______
7 7 Bedell, Percy U16 USA/MOH /06 40.20 ______ ______
8 66 Perez, Kristina U16 USA/SUND /05 39.70 ______ ______
9 61 Birk, Kyla U16 USA/SUND /05 39.36 ______ ______
10 64 Baclaski, Bailey U19 USA/SUND /04 39.26 ______ ______
11 5 Hayes, Alexandra U16 USA/MOH /05 37.55 ______ ______
12 4 Liu, Claudia U16 USA/MOH /05 37.47 ______ ______
13 30 Richert, Faith U19 USA/MTSO /03 37.36 ______ ______
14 1 Lilly, Cristina U19 USA/MOH /03 37.01 ______ ______
15 32 Mahmood, Grace U19 USA/MTSO /03 36.62 ______ ______
20-02-20 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLW1621 U1238 GF5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report