Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Start List¹
Leavitt Invitational, Boys - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Mt Abram
2/19/2021 1:00 PM

Official Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/19/2021                    Page 1 
 
Leavitt Invitational, Boys  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 Mt Bl Jack Kearing 48.59 (2) 47.88 (2) 1:36.47 (1)  
2 52 EL Connor Brann 49.12 (4) 48.94 (3) 1:38.06 (2)  
3 45 Isleb Jett Lindleof 49.03 (3) 49.42 (4) 1:38.45 (3)  
4 48 OHCHS Nick Bancroft 51.28 (5) 49.72 (5) 1:41.00 (4)  
5 50 Maran Dylan McGarr 51.44 (6) 50.41 (6) 1:41.85 (5)  
6 49 Mt Bl Josh Smith 48.46 (1) 53.60 (10) 1:42.06 (6)  
7 56 Mt Bl Xander Gurney 52.13 (7) 50.84 (7) 1:42.97 (7)  
8 63 Mt Bl Sam Goodspeed 52.16 (8) 51.64 (8) 1:43.80 (8)  
9 75 OHCHS Ross Campbell 52.68 (9) 53.83 (11) 1:46.51 (9)  
10 72 OHCHS Braden Pratt 53.81 (11) 53.56 (9) 1:47.37 (10) 
11 76 Mt Bl Trent Beaudoin 54.05 (13) 54.38 (12) 1:48.43 (11) 
12 67 OHCHS Dawson Joseph 53.56 (10) 54.88 (16) 1:48.44 (12) 
13 74 EL Ethan Levesque 55.43 (15) 54.73 (14) 1:50.16 (13) 
14 68 Mt Bl Ashton Beaudoin 53.90 (12) 56.43 (18) 1:50.33 (14) 
15 46 EL Caleb Davis 55.99 (16) 54.73 (14) 1:50.72 (15) 
16 41 OHCHS Mario DeVivo 1:04.06 (26) 47.71 (1) 1:51.77 (16) 
17 64 Maran Michael Tamborini 56.51 (18) 56.04 (17) 1:52.55 (17) 
18 66 EL Brayden Bashaw 57.63 (19) 57.35 (21) 1:54.98 (18) 
19 71 EL Evan O`Donnell 1:00.88 (22) 54.57 (13) 1:55.45 (19) 
20 47 Leavi Austin Gates 59.71 (21) 57.67 (22) 1:57.38 (20) 
21 62 OHCHS Silas Timm 56.22 (17) 1:02.75 (26) 1:58.97 (21) 
22 54 OHCHS Payton Sherbinski 59.65 (20) 1:00.76 (24) 2:00.41 (22) 
23 70 Camde Ryan Anderson 1:01.68 (23) 1:00.62 (23) 2:02.30 (23) 
24 78 OHCHS John Bessette 1:01.74 (24) 1:01.79 (25) 2:03.53 (24) 
25 77 EL Andrew Herrick 1:03.33 (25) 1:04.28 (27) 2:07.61 (25) 
26 65 Camde Thomas Mitchell 1:04.55 (27) 1:04.97 (29) 2:09.52 (26) 
27 81 OHCHS Cameron Sherbinski 1:05.47 (28) 1:04.88 (28) 2:10.35 (27) 
28 80 EL Austin Sellinger 1:05.61 (29) 1:05.27 (30) 2:10.88 (28) 
29 59 EL Max Brann 1:06.16 (30) 2:19.25 (31) 3:25.41 (29) 
30 40 Leavi Ethan Gates 2:31.13 (33) 56.44 (19) 3:27.57 (30) 
31 60 Leavi Elliott Misiura 2:37.32 (34) 2:56.81 (32) 5:34.13 (31) 
32 73 Mt Bl Dylan Farmer DSQ 57.14 (20)  
33 79 Mt Bl Jackson Hardy 1:30.08 (31) DNF  
34 43 Maran Sam McKee 54.14 (14) DSQ  
35 53 Leavi Philip Almeida 1:39.00 (32) DSQ  
36 44 Camde Brit LaFiura DNS  
37 51 Camde Oliver Castle DNS  
38 57 Maran Andrew Dupuy DNS  
39 58 Camde Ryan Southworth DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2021 5:16:18 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved