Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Start List¹
Legends of GS Race - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Mt Abram
2/19/2021 1:00 PM

Official Results, Gi¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/19/2021                    Page 1 
 
Leavitt Invitational, Girls  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 OHCHS Liz Dieterich 51.63 (2) 51.90 (2) 1:43.53 (1)  
2 3 Mt Bl Sadie McDonough 51.08 (1) 53.20 (5) 1:44.28 (2)  
3 9 Mt Bl Katie Yeaton 55.01 (8) 53.02 (4) 1:48.03 (3)  
4 22 Mt Bl Abbie Goodspeed 54.96 (7) 53.92 (7) 1:48.88 (4)  
5 11 Camde Abigail Williams 54.47 (5) 55.36 (9) 1:49.83 (5)  
6 8 OHCHS Bella DiVivo 58.25 (14) 52.01 (3) 1:50.26 (6)  
7 35 Camde Zola Roberts 53.88 (4) 56.92 (11) 1:50.80 (7)  
8 6 Camde Lily Stowe 54.64 (6) 56.33 (10) 1:50.97 (8)  
9 10 Maran Ella Delisle 57.91 (13) 54.80 (8) 1:52.71 (9)  
10 1 Leavi Lily Anctil 55.60 (9) 57.31 (15) 1:52.91 (10) 
11 15 Maran Meghan Mahoney 56.08 (10) 57.20 (14) 1:53.28 (11) 
12 19 Mt Bl Molly Kearing 56.71 (12) 57.06 (12) 1:53.77 (12) 
13 18 OHCHS Saige Winslow 56.67 (11) 57.53 (16) 1:54.20 (13) 
14 25 Mt Bl Vivian Cormier 58.61 (15) 57.06 (12) 1:55.67 (14) 
15 7 EL Becca Bassett 59.75 (19) 59.60 (17) 1:59.35 (15) 
16 26 Maran Ella Trefethan 59.57 (18) 59.84 (18) 1:59.41 (16) 
17 5 Messa Sage Whitehead 58.99 (16) 1:00.72 (20) 1:59.71 (17) 
18 13 OHCHS Ashley Campbell 59.26 (17) 1:00.83 (21) 2:00.09 (18) 
19 23 Maran Anna Laberge 1:00.99 (22) 1:00.22 (19) 2:01.21 (19) 
20 24 Camde Marlie Berard 1:00.69 (20) 1:00.89 (22) 2:01.58 (20) 
21 16 Camde Leah Waterman 1:00.90 (21) 1:01.32 (23) 2:02.22 (21) 
22 27 Camde Sofia Howell 1:01.93 (23) 1:04.35 (25) 2:06.28 (22) 
23 21 Camde Greer LaFiura 1:04.13 (25) 1:04.04 (24) 2:08.17 (23) 
24 34 Maran Maggie Morrill 1:03.73 (24) 1:04.45 (26) 2:08.18 (24) 
25 29 Maran Katie Sechrist 1:05.33 (27) 1:04.59 (27) 2:09.92 (25) 
26 20 Maran Lexi Delisle 1:04.58 (26) 1:05.74 (29) 2:10.32 (26) 
27 32 Maran Allie Thaller 1:06.66 (29) 1:05.04 (28) 2:11.70 (27) 
28 36 Maran Anna Albert 1:07.02 (30) 1:06.61 (30) 2:13.63 (28) 
29 28 Mt Bl Cassie Tetzlaff 1:11.94 (32) 1:11.29 (31) 2:23.23 (29) 
30 30 Camde Lizzie Larsen-Leav 1:11.78 (31) 1:12.44 (32) 2:24.22 (30) 
31 31 Mt Bl Ashlyn Dailey 1:16.89 (33) 1:16.43 (33) 2:33.32 (31) 
32 12 EL Courtney Larson 1:49.22 (34) 53.29 (6) 2:42.51 (32) 
33 17 EL Kaelyn Langlois 1:05.52 (28) 1:39.85 (34) 2:45.37 (33) 
34 4 Maran Anna Erb 1:58.19 (35) 50.06 (1) 2:48.25 (34) 
35 14 Mt Bl Khloe Dean 52.05 (3) DSQ  
36 33 Camde Daphne Walsh DNS  
37  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2021 5:18:30 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved