Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC Champ Girls GS T¹
Lake Michigan Conference Girls GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
2/17/2021 5:30 PM

LMC Champ Girls GS I¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2021                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference Girls GS  
February 17, 2021 LMC Champ @ Boyne Highlands  
Girls LMC GS  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 A HS Briana Goldsmith 31.81 (1) 31.88 (1) 1:03.69 (1)  
2 7 A BC Taylor Stockwell 32.63 (3) 32.40 (2) 1:05.03 (2)  
3 54 A GNA Ellen Roggenbeck 32.65 (4) 32.44 (3) 1:05.09 (3)  
4 64 A HS Katelyn Drayer 32.54 (2) 32.59 (4) 1:05.13 (4)  
5 62 A HS Bella Balistreri 33.09 (5) 33.50 (6) 1:06.59 (5)  
6 66 A HS Maren Matthews 33.32 (6) 33.30 (5) 1:06.62 (6)  
7 17 A CVX Kate Klinger 33.44 (7) 33.70 (7) 1:07.14 (7)  
8 99 A GRY Ellie Wagner 33.46 (8) 33.78 (8) 1:07.24 (8)  
9 56 A GNA Miriam Ahluwalia 33.82 (10) 33.96 (10) 1:07.78 (9)  
10 95 A GRY Nellie Olson 33.72 (9) 34.07 (12) 1:07.79 (10) 
11 63 A HS Jordan Drayer 33.86 (11) 34.05 (11) 1:07.91 (11) 
12 9 A BC Ella Doumanian 34.38 (12) 33.83 (9) 1:08.21 (12) 
13 57 A GNA Emma Clark 34.47 (13) 34.14 (13) 1:08.61 (13) 
14 102 A SMA Addie Kolka 34.65 (14) 34.40 (14) 1:09.05 (14) 
15 6 A BC Stella Grandy 35.28 (15) 35.25 (15) 1:10.53 (15) 
16 93 A GRY Madi Williams 35.55 (16) 36.02 (16) 1:11.57 (16) 
17 58 A GNA Abbey Schurg 36.34 (17) 36.03 (17) 1:12.37 (17) 
18 18 A CVX Clare Scholten 36.97 (19) 36.38 (18) 1:13.35 (18) 
19 5 A BC Lily Brya 37.09 (20) 36.88 (20) 1:13.97 (19) 
20 97 A GRY Luna Gauthier 37.80 (23) 36.55 (19) 1:14.35 (20) 
21 96 A GRY Edith Boik 36.76 (18) 38.20 (24) 1:14.96 (21) 
22 71 A HS Kaia Thompson 37.74 (22) 37.59 (21) 1:15.33 (22) 
23 103 A SMA Ann Bartelli 37.64 (21) 37.83 (23) 1:15.47 (23) 
24 60 A GNA Abigail Barbas 38.05 (25) 37.61 (22) 1:15.66 (24) 
25 59 A GNA Dani Cronin 38.02 (24) 38.60 (25) 1:16.62 (25) 
26 8 A BC Sophie Bergquist 39.28 (26) 40.42 (27) 1:19.70 (26) 
27 22 A CVX Kelsey Wiatrolik 40.76 (27) 41.55 (28) 1:22.31 (27) 
28 104 A SMA Mary Fran Forton 42.23 (28) 40.24 (26) 1:22.47 (28) 
29 21 A CVX Delaney Boehm  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 B HS Kyra Shouldice 35.23 (1) 35.50 (1) 1:10.73 (1)  
2 65 B HS Madeleine DeBord-P 39.39 (2) 40.58 (2) 1:19.97 (2)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2021 8:14:45 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved