Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
TEAM RESULTS¹
GIRLS OTTERSLIDE FINALE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
2/17/2021 4:00 PM

TEAM SCORES¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/17/2021                Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE FINALE 
GIRLS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : RANG Total Points : 783 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 BRISTOL QUIMBY 45.11 (1) 47.60 (1) 1:32.71 (1) 200 * 
7 BREEZY QUIMBY 47.83 (6) 48.61 (4) 1:36.44 (4) 197 * 
14 AMELIA STOKES 50.05 (10 49.63 (6) 1:39.68 (7) 194 * 
20 AUTUMN WILLIAMS 50.77 (11 51.34 (9) 1:42.11 (9) 192 * 
26 MYA LALIBERTE 55.51 (15 58.92 (15 1:54.43 (13) 188 
65.7 EMMA MACFAWN 1:05.75 (23 56.33 (13 2:02.08 (17) 184 
38 AVERIE FLEWELLING 1:11.15 (26 1:12.64 (28 2:23.79 (24) 177 
34 JAXZYN HALEY DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 773 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 SADIE MCDONOUGH 47.54 (4) 48.24 (3) 1:35.78 (2) 199 * 
17 KHLOE DEAN 48.60 (7) 49.47 (5) 1:38.07 (6) 195 * 
31 VIVIAN CORMIER 53.63 (14 53.93 (11 1:47.56 (11) 190 * 
27 ABBIE GOODSPEED 52.92 (13 1:01.01 (18 1:53.93 (12) 189 * 
23 MOLLY KEARING 49.53 (8) 1:22.31 (35 2:11.84 (21) 180 
35 CASSIE TETZLAFF 1:12.41 (28 1:12.10 (24 2:24.51 (25) 176 
39 ASHLYN DAILEY 1:13.45 (29 1:15.30 (32 2:28.75 (29) 172 
10 YEATON KATIE 46.68 (2) DNF 
 
Team : CAM Total Points : 756 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 ABIGAIL WILLIAMS 49.72 (9) 50.46 (8) 1:40.18 (8) 193 * 
6 LILY STOWE 52.30 (12 54.58 (12 1:46.88 (10) 191 * 
29 GREER LAFIURA 57.48 (17 1:00.36 (17 1:57.84 (14) 187 * 
33 MARLIE BERARD 58.64 (18 1:01.44 (19 2:00.08 (16) 185 * 
37 SOFIA HOWELL 1:03.18 (21 1:04.63 (22 2:07.81 (19) 182 
41 AVA TOBIAS 1:09.83 (25 1:12.55 (26 2:22.38 (23) 178 
40 LIZZIE LARSEN 1:13.68 (30 1:16.20 (34 2:29.88 (30) 171 
19 ZOLA ROBERTS DSQ 51.62 (10 
25 LEAH WATERMAN 1:04.05 (22 DNS 
42 DAPHNE WALSH DNS DNS 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 712 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
28 ZOE LAMBKE 58.83 (19 1:00.29 (16 1:59.12 (15) 186 * 
11 CARLY MCCABE 1:09.70 (24 1:12.56 (27 2:22.26 (22) 179 * 
5 ISABELLE TURGEON 1:11.75 (27 1:14.20 (31 2:25.95 (27) 174 * 
36 GYWNETH TURGEON 1:14.25 (31 1:13.67 (29 2:27.92 (28) 173 * 
18 NYAH GUNST 2:06.18 (35 1:15.65 (33 3:21.83 (33) 168 
24 ELLA SIREN DSQ 58.31 (14 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2021 6:21:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved