page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Start List |
USA - MI - Hickory Hills
2/21/2021 12:00 PM
Boys Race 1 Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/21/2021 Page 1
WEEK 6 07-14 MENS
RACE 1
SLALOM
CLASS : 07-08M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 555 07-08 GTSC James Thomas 17.20 (1) 17.33 (1) 34.53 (1)
2 539 07-08 GTSC Winston Lamphere 19.22 (2) 18.75 (3) 37.97 (2)
3 537 07-08 GTSC Asa Elkins 19.45 (3) 18.86 (4) 38.31 (3)
4 535 07-08 GTSC Cameron Elhart 19.77 (5) 19.78 (5) 39.55 (4)
5 557 07-08 GTSC Asher Schwartz 19.60 (4) 20.96 (7) 40.56 (5)
6 549 07-08 GTSC Vaughn Ruoff 21.28 (6) 20.78 (6) 42.06 (6)
7 563 07-08 GTSC Mason Edgren 22.22 (7) 21.97 (8) 44.19 (7)
8 577 07-08 GTSC Brewer Ford 23.44 (8) 23.89 (9) 47.33 (8)
9 541 07-08 GTSC Trey Maier 23.94 (9) 24.92 (13) 48.86 (9)
10 553 07-08 GTSC Sawyer Schultz 25.08 (10) 24.48 (12) 49.56 (10)
11 533 07-08 GTSC Adam Clifford 26.40 (11) 25.34 (14) 51.74 (11)
12 543 07-08 GTSC Bode Maier 27.84 (12) 24.46 (11) 52.30 (12)
13 559 07-08 GTSC Brooks Clever DSQ 18.63 (2)
14 999 07-08 GTSC Leal Doran DNF 24.41 (10)
15 545 07-08 GTSC Fionn OKeefe DNS DNS
16 551 07-08 GTSC Pieter Schous DNS DNS
17 531 07-08 GTSC Brayden Canfield DNS DNS
18 561 07-08 GTSC Sutton Voight DNS DNS
CLASS : 09-10M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 593 09-10 GTSC Max Burden 15.39 (1) 15.18 (1) 30.57 (1)
2 609 09-10 GTSC Austin VanStratt 15.68 (2) 16.07 (6) 31.75 (2)
3 597 09-10 GTSC Maddox Gerber 16.16 (3) 15.80 (2) 31.96 (3)
4 603 09-10 GTSC Jack Plummer 16.21 (4) 15.82 (3) 32.03 (4)
5 607 09-10 GTSC Grayson Thompson 16.42 (5) 16.01 (4) 32.43 (5)
6 605 09-10 GTSC Brody Tasch 17.05 (6) 16.38 (7) 33.43 (6)
7 611 09-10 GTSC Quinn Wiberg 17.48 (7) 17.87 (8) 35.35 (7)
8 613 09-10 GTSC Grey Gorman 18.82 (8) 18.90 (9) 37.72 (8)
9 601 09-10 GTSC Griffin Kelly 19.87 (9) 20.16 (10) 40.03 (9)
10 615 09-10 GTSC Finn Grayson 21.57 (10) 21.07 (11) 42.64 (10)
11 599 09-10 GTSC William Kaupas 22.06 (11) 22.29 (12) 44.35 (11)
12 621 09-10 GTSC Crosby Robinson DSQ 16.02 (5)
13 595 09-10 GTSC Bode Dykstra DNS DNS
14 591 09-10 GTSC Xander Ball DNS DNS
CLASS : 11-12M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 651 11-12 GTSC Rocco Elkins 13.19 (1) 13.16 (1) 26.35 (1)
2 659 11-12 GTSC Dane Lewandowski 13.92 (2) 13.86 (2) 27.78 (2)
3 663 11-12 GTSC Brock Lewandowski 14.22 (3) 14.03 (3) 28.25 (3)
4 661 11-12 GTSC Cam Lewandowski 14.45 (4) 14.23 (5) 28.68 (4)
5 657 11-12 GTSC Jay Macnowski 16.00 (5) 16.02 (7) 32.02 (5)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2021 3:26:25 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report