Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List
SUNDOWN U10/12 GS - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
2/21/2021 8:00 AM
Virtual Coaches Meeting Friday Feb.19 at 7:00 PM

Results by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUNDOWN U12/10 GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0697  
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 21, 2021 
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 9 E6992180 Rentz, Ella MTSO/12 45.43 (11) 45.84 (9) 1:31.27 
2 7 E6871657 Lederer, Emilie MTSO/11 44.95 (9) 48.70 (23) 1:33.65 
3 22 E7059307 Dunham, Jordyn SUND/11 46.31 (13) 47.52 (16) 1:33.83 
4 25 E7002271 Stevenson, Caroline MOH/11 46.90 (15) 47.03 (15) 1:33.93 
5 5 E6937766 Holmquist, Nora MOH/11 48.31 (20) 46.15 (10) 1:34.46 
6 1 E7011140 Darcy, Victoria MOH/12 44.87 (8) 49.73 (24) 1:34.60 
7 17 E6987512 Rosella, Brynn POW/12 47.17 (18) 47.70 (17) 1:34.87 
8 3 E6938627 Coats, Lillian MOH/11 47.37 (19) 48.08 (20) 1:35.45 
9 10 E6892628 Carlson, Linnea MTSO/12 48.70 (21) 48.67 (22) 1:37.37 
10 4 E7052309 Coats, Mila MOH/12 49.64 (23) 51.53 (26) 1:41.17 
11 2 E7057509 Apthorpe, Roan Evie MOH/12 52.31 (26) 52.11 (28) 1:44.42 
12 19 E7050789 Shipman, Soraya SUND/13 53.64 (31) 51.16 (25) 1:44.80 
13 11 E7062950 Hnativ, Nicole MTSO/11 52.67 (28) 52.33 (29) 1:45.00 
14 20 E7033342 Connell, Cece SUND/11 53.51 (30) 51.94 (27) 1:45.45 
15 21 E6981373 Dorin, Elle SUND/11 52.30 (25) 54.87 (31) 1:47.17 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
24 E7072513 Kenny, Callli MTSO/12  
16 E7053205 Audette, Kimber POW/12  
15 Cottle, Kallie POW/11  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
13 E7070615 Avroch, Kayla MTSO/12 GATE 0 1:10.59 (34) 
6 E7061310 Taraba, Greyson MTSO/14 GATE 26 1:03.02 (33) 
23 E6954896 Wills, Gwendolyn SUND/12 GATE 26 GATE 26 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
14 E6983077 Cox, Vivian MTSO/12 52.59 (27) 
12 E7064717 Michaud, Ruby MTSO/13 49.61 (22) 
8 E6957554 Lederer, Charline MTSO/13 53.06 (29) 
18 E7033154 El-Gamal, Farrah SUND/12 46.97 (16) 
 
21-02-21 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLW1521 N0697 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved