Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Rank¹Run 1 Start List
SUNDOWN U10/12 GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
2/21/2021 8:00 AM
Virtual Coaches Meeting Friday Feb.19 at 7:00 PM

Results by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUNDOWN U10/12 GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0696  
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 21, 2021 
SKI SUNDOWN Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 51 E6854614 Wills, Silas SUND/11 40.68 (4) 41.30 (6) 1:21.98 
2 48 E7033410 Elkus, Alex SUND/11 43.53 (11) 45.78 (16) 1:29.31 
3 40 E7064007 Browning, Brodie MTSO/11 45.63 (19) 45.46 (15) 1:31.09 
4 50 E6987761 Von Der Wense, Alex SUND/12 44.55 (13) 46.90 (19) 1:31.45 
5 31 E6979055 Posner, Chase MOH/11 45.35 (18) 48.29 (25) 1:33.64 
6 33 E6938874 Allen, Tanner MOH/12 46.62 (24) 47.76 (24) 1:34.38 
7 47 E6993755 Lawless, Owen SUND/11 47.16 (26) 47.24 (22) 1:34.40 
8 44 E6993526 Depasquale, Hunter POW/13 47.31 (27) 47.21 (21) 1:34.52 
9 35 E6922670 Taraba, Chase MTSO/13 47.69 (29) 48.69 (27) 1:36.38 
10 36 E6992209 Rentz, Lachlan MTSO/12 48.73 (32) 48.94 (29) 1:37.67 
11 32 E6927453 Goggin, Miles MOH/11 48.51 (31) 51.13 (37) 1:39.64 
12 43 E7070579 Smith, Jameson MTSO/11 51.60 (37) 50.12 (34) 1:41.72 
13 38 E6995266 Sipko, Sebastian MTSO/12 47.45 (28) 54.69 (42) 1:42.14 
14 49 E6949587 Hosmer, Gavin SUND/11 52.58 (39) 49.88 (31) 1:42.46 
15 37 E7028178 DiGeronimo, William MTSO/12 52.73 (40) 49.95 (32) 1:42.68 
16 30 E7014313 Glover, Dylan MOH/12 52.08 (38) 52.31 (40) 1:44.39 
17 39 E7063764 Blais, Allen Harrison MTSO/13 56.71 (41) 57.03 (44) 1:53.74 
18 41 E6985588 Batchelder, Kamran MTSO/12 59.28 (42) 54.47 (41) 1:53.75 
19 45 E7068353 Tsialas, Colton POW/11 1:00.51 (43) 56.80 (43) 1:57.31 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
42 E7068831 Greenwood, Luke MTSO/11  
53 E7046083 Thompson, Timothy MOH/12  
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
46 E7022441 Dedvukaj, Darian SUND/12 42.32 (9)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21-02-21 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM1521 N0696 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved