Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Patrons Oxford Sunday GS Race Series All Are Welcome - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Sign In at Outside Ticket Booth
2/21/2021 1:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/21/2021                    Page 1 
 
Patrons Oxford Sunday GS Race Series 2-21-21 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : 10-12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 313 10-12 12 Labreque Hailey 31.44 (9) 31.71 (9) 31.44 (10) 
2 308 10-12 10 Tassinari Olivia 32.33 (12) 32.65 (13) 32.33 (12) 
3 329 10-12 12 Ranger Maddie 33.41 (17) 34.38 (22) 33.41 (17) 
4 318 10-12 11 Twitchell Ava 34.19 (22) 34.74 (23) 34.19 (23) 
5 323 10-12 12 Feeney Nellie 38.04 (35) 36.53 (28) 36.53 (31) 
6 321 10-12 11 Lundgren Avery 45.55 (46) 1:00.12 (54) 45.55 (46) 
7 332 10-12 12 Seddon Audrey 1:00.55 (53) 47.24 (48) 47.24 (50) 
 
CLASS : 10-12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 319 10-12 12 Watson Daniel 28.55 (2) 30.77 (7) 28.55 (3) 
2 316 10-12 12 Vincent Calvin 29.41 (5) 30.12 (6) 29.41 (5) 
3 301 10-12 11 Shanaman Sawyer 29.42 (6) 29.66 (4) 29.42 (6) 
4 331 10-12 12 Cobb Dylan 29.84 (7) 42.89 (43) 29.84 (8) 
5 340 10-12 11 Beaucage Garrett 31.91 (10) 31.38 (8) 31.38 (9) 
6 310 10-12 10 Folker Landon 32.52 (13) 32.83 (14) 32.52 (13) 
7 315 10-12 11 Wilson Luke 34.71 (24) 35.93 (25) 34.71 (25) 
8 322 10-12 11 Manson Ryan 35.12 (26) 36.05 (26) 35.12 (26) 
9 320 10-12 10 Strauss Noah 36.65 (30) 36.05 (26) 36.05 (29) 
10 326 10-12 11 Dodge Nathaniel 36.75 (31) 37.34 (32) 36.75 (32) 
11 337 10-12 10 Langlois Peyton 37.92 (34) 42.76 (41) 37.92 (35) 
12 325 10-12 10 Dodge Alec 38.71 (37) 38.72 (35) 38.71 (38) 
 
CLASS : 13-14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 336 13-14 14 Langlois Kaelyn 30.14 (8) 29.68 (5) 29.68 (7) 
2 341 13-14 13 Condit Nora 32.54 (15) 32.55 (11) 32.54 (15) 
3 328 13-14 14 Gove Eizabeth 34.81 (25) 34.32 (21) 34.32 (24) 
4 208 13-14 13 Wilson Clara 37.73 (33) 37.23 (31) 37.23 (34) 
 
CLASS : 18OverM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 204 18Ove 33 Tassinari Matt 26.98 (1) 27.27 (1) 26.98 (1) 
2 210 18Ove 68 Leighton Ronald 29.23 (4) 28.44 (2) 28.44 (2) 
3 203 18Ove 40 Hunter Calvin 29.01 (3) 29.16 (3) 29.01 (4) 
4 201 18Ove 40 Mannett Tommy 32.14 (11) 32.24 (10) 32.14 (11) 
5 205 18Ove 44 Varney Chris 33.51 (18) 33.89 (17) 33.51 (18) 
6 206 18Ove 36 McKenney Alan 40.88 (40) 40.49 (37) 40.49 (40) 
7 213 18Ove 26 Gephart Joseph 47.23 (47) 51.17 (50) 47.23 (49) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2021 2:49:12 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved