Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS BY CLASS¹Run 1 Condensed St
ALPINE INN CHERRY TREE CHARGE - Super-G, Ladies/Men
USA - WA - Crystal Mountain
2/15/2021 11:45 AM

RESULTS BY AGE CLASS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
ALPINE INN CHERRY TREE CHARGE  
NAT RACE CODE No.  
CMAC FEBRUARY 15, 2021 
Crystal Mountain PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
S U P E R - G M E N/LADIES  
RESULTS BY CLASS  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 11 Hart, Brighton U12 F 39.87 (2) 5.40 
2 36 Petett, Trae U12 M 40.21 (5) 15.59 
3 33 jones iv, perry U12 M 40.24 (6) 16.49 
4 25 Stines, Parker U12 M 40.25 (7) 16.79 
5 24 McKillip, KJ U12 M 40.43 (8) 22.19 
6 12 osborn, Canyon U12 F 41.12 (13) 42.87 
7 5 TANNER, BEA U12 F 41.15 (14) 43.77 
8 28 Richards, James U12 M 41.27 (15) 47.37 
9 1 Thompson, Emree U12 F 41.31 (17) 48.57 
10 27 Smith, Boden U12 M 41.53 (19) 55.17 
11 26 Salmi, Nathan U12 M 41.94 (20) 67.46 
12 40 Hixson, Drew U12 M 42.60 (24) 87.25 
13 41 Priest, Evan U12 M 42.65 (25) 88.75 
14 30 Jenness, Simon U12 M 42.69 (26) 89.95 
15 14 Caine, Isabella U12 F 42.96 (29) 98.04 
16 23 Tian, Sule U12 M 43.12 (30) 102.84 
17 22 Sabo, Hudson U12 M 43.83 (33) 124.13 
18 21 Cunningham, Oliver U12 M 43.84 (35) 124.43 
19 15 Pfeiffer, Aspen U12 F 44.07 (36) 131.32 
20 32 Hasan, Adil U12 M 44.10 (37) 132.22 
21 8 Frazzini, Lily U12 F 44.14 (38) 133.42 
22 39 Woods, Brady U12 M 44.17 (39) 134.32 
23 3 Kettrick, Frankie U12 F 44.33 (40) 139.12 
24 6 Willie, Kenzy U12 F 44.34 (41) 139.42 
25 10 Brestle, Maelle U12 F 44.37 (42) 140.32 
26 7 Stewart, Paige U12 F 44.41 (44) 141.52 
27 9 Gabrielson, Alice U12 F 44.86 (46) 155.01 
28 34 Burgett, Daniel U12 M 45.03 (48) 160.11 
29 4 Batho, Laurel U12 F 45.18 (49) 164.60 
30 2 Wietholter, Anna U12 F 45.28 (50) 167.60 
31 20 Ryerse, Austin U12 M 45.47 (52) 173.30 
32 38 Hassig, Wesson U12 M 45.49 (53) 173.90 
33 13 Wietholter, Jane U12 F 47.74 (59) 241.36 
34 17 Dunn, Lizzie U12 F 49.55 (61) 295.63 
35 42 Wallis, Michael U12 M 50.02 (62) 309.72 
36 31 Behrens, Brecken U12 M 50.41 (64) 321.41 
37 19 Hale, Evelyn U12 F 50.97 (65) 338.20 
38 16 Pallot, Sophie U12 F 51.42 (66) 351.69 
39 37 Cohen, Sam U12 M 52.15 (67) 373.58 
40 29 Hartman, Walter U12 M 52.97 (68) 398.17 
41 35 Kremer, Gaius U12 M 54.20 (69) 435.04 
42 18 Liu, Katherine U12 F 57.22 (70) 525.59 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 69 Chandler, Win U14 M 39.69 (1) 0.00 
2 47 Weisbeek, Danique U14 F 39.92 (3) 6.90 
3 48 Richards, Ruby U14 F 40.08 (4) 11.69 
4 63 Flaggert, Henry U14 M 40.47 (9) 23.39 
5 53 GRAVES, ELOISE U14 F 40.60 (10) 27.28 
6 124 Howe, Josie U14 F 40.84 (11) 34.48 
7 60 Hasan, Abdullah U14 M 40.85 (12) 34.78 
8 57 Kinney, Moira U14 F 41.29 (16) 47.97 
9 59 Jakubek, Evan U14 M 41.50 (18) 54.27 
10 123 North, Boone U14 M 42.10 (21) 72.26 
11 52 Bigatel, Haven U14 F 42.39 (22) 80.95 
12 46 clark cole, Nicola U14 F 42.48 (23) 83.65 
13 45 Trulson, Ellie U14 F 42.69 (26) 89.95 
14 70 Hixson, Cole U14 M 42.84 (28) 94.44 
15 49 Bigham, Isla U14 F 43.31 (31) 108.54 
16 66 Kleiner, Eli U14 M 43.41 (32) 111.53 
17 54 Neal, Madalyn U14 F 43.83 (33) 124.13 
18 43 PHILLIPS, Addison U14 F 44.40 (43) 141.22 
19 61 Harrington, Cooper U14 M 44.42 (45) 141.82 
20 68 Batho, Aaron U14 M 44.93 (47) 157.11 
21 58 Hart, Bailey U14 F 45.43 (51) 172.10 
22 50 Ballweber, Tatum U14 F 45.80 (54) 183.19 
23 67 Jones, Charles U14 M 46.61 (55) 207.48 
24 65 Cunningham, Cael U14 M 46.85 (56) 214.67 
25 56 Patterson, Embry U14 F 46.91 (57) 216.47 
26 64 Decarie, Ian U14 M 47.40 (58) 231.16 
27 55 Thompson, Madeline U14 F 47.95 (60) 247.65 
28 62 Dunn, Liam U14 M 50.09 (63) 311.82 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
51 Thompson, Isabelle U14 F  
44 Meharg, Cerridwen U14 F  
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved