Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
1st run start list¹
Masters Eastern Regionals - Slalom, Masters
USA - NY - West Mountain
2/14/2021 10:00 AM
DSQ`s bib 43, 482, 558

2nd run start order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EASTERN REGIONAL MASTERS - VALENTINES SL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 2/14/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 C10 M Wickless, Jackson 1:01.78 56 1 M5 Barnett, Andrew 53.32 
2 76 M11 Scovill, Roy 1:09.24 57 92 M5 Wickless, Kevin 1:05.27 
3 68 F10 Sanderson, Karen 1:24.84 58 140 M4 Kramer, Aaron 1:01.38 
4 475 F10 Berlack, Cynthia 1:14.40 59 371 M3 Armstrong, Phillips 53.31 
5 488 M10 Stuart, David 1:07.76 60 83 M3 Lorino, Justin 1:03.41 
6 477 M10 Cullman, Duncan 1:08.71 61 560 M3 Martini, Bastien 51.91 
7 476 M10 Cutting, Eric 58.40 62 14 M3 Ballantine, Ryan 1:09.99 
8 149 M10 Bassell, Stuart 1:14.16 63 102 M3 Carpenter, Zachary 56.93 
9 43 M10 Mark, Clifton DNF 64 121 M3 Bochenski, Tom DSQ 
10 148 F9 Bassell, Carlene 1:25.78 65 558 M1 Sarachek, Sevrin 51.53 
11 40 F9 Price, Nadine 1:11.18 66 496 M1 Sarachek, Griffin 48.49 
12 499 F8 Reiss, Mary DSQ 67 495 M1 Dolan, Connor 53.74 
13 94 F8 Zimmerman, Lisa 1:05.03 68 486 M1 Beland, Jason DNF 
14 69 F8 Tomassetti, Carol 1:14.83 69 493 M1 Becker, Andrew 56.10 
15 26 F8 Way, Sharon 1:05.79 70 494 M1 Moore, Travis 52.57 
16 249 F5 Bradshaw, Susan DNS 71 143 M1 Holmes, Darnell DNF 
17 141 F5 Schwinzer, Sandra 1:20.62 72 117 M1 Vitiello, Eric 55.26 
18 31 F5 Adams, Deborah 1:02.64  
19 12 F4 Mazzanti, Dawn 1:01.42  
20 478 F3 Carpenter, Leda 1:20.14  
21 314 F2 Levy, Jacqueline 59.45  
22 487 F1 Phillips, Eliza 1:07.16  
23 551 F1 Meyer, Sengen 54.66  
24 497 F1 Debley, Erica 57.83  
25 95 M9 Zimmerman, William 54.89  
26 52 M9 Parker, Peter 1:05.52  
27 60 M9 Ziegenfelder, Dale 1:06.68  
28 479 M9 Sparkowski, Edward 1:01.86  
29 39 M9 Gallup, Gregory 1:13.09  
30 59 M9 Truckenbrod, Hans 1:00.87  
31 66 M9 Griffin, Richard 1:30.37  
32 32 M8 Konsza, Ronald 1:07.93  
33 109 M8 Kincaid, Russell 1:05.96  
34 65 M8 Jefferson, Richard 59.98  
35 35 M8 Allison, Rob 1:04.64  
36 712 M8 Strang, David 1:07.18  
37 482 M8 Masur, Hoyt 1:04.18  
38 62 M8 Griggs, Derek 1:00.49  
39 481 M8 McMahon, Gerald 1:02.73  
40 557 M8 Reichhelm, Scott 56.91  
41 480 M8 Jones, Stuart 57.57  
42 104 M8 Bushell, Alan DNS  
43 51 M7 Burns, Martin DNF  
44 85 M7 Rannestad, John 1:15.76  
45 96 M7 Tomassetti, Jim 56.89  
46 484 M7 Gladstone, Jason 59.72  
47 75 M7 Florian, Sean 55.26  
48 29 M6 Herr, Benjamin 1:08.24  
49 122 M6 Merchant, Alfie 1:04.07  
50 492 M6 Spooner, John 1:00.06  
51 498 M6 Fogarty, Terence 53.24  
52 474 M6 Manoylovich, Igor 59.81  
53 485 M6 Sorokin, Andrew 59.04  
54 491 M6 Sarti, Francesco 1:10.45  
55 490 M5 Walther, Tobias DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved