Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
RUN 2 START LIST¹Run 1 Results Run 1 Condensed St
ALPINE INN CHERRY TREE CHARGE - Giant Slalom, Men/Ladies
USA - WA - Crystal Mountain
2/14/2021 9:30 AM
2nd RUN INSPECTION 12-12:45pm, 2ND RUN START 1:00PM

Results by Age Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
ALPINE INN CHERRY TREE CHARGE  
NAT RACE CODE No.  
CMAC FEBRUARY 14, 2021 
Crystal Mountain PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
RESULTS BY CLASS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 3 McKee, Calder M 49.26 49.13 1:38.39 188.29 
2 5 Bouffard, Auguste M 51.72 50.28 1:42.00 232.25 
3 9 Ryerse, Judah M 54.44 53.42 1:47.86 303.62 
4 4 Hale, Forrest M 54.36 54.09 1:48.45 310.81 
5 8 Caine, Austin M 55.89 53.80 1:49.69 325.91 
6 12 GRAHAM, Brooke F 56.15 54.70 1:50.85 340.04 
7 10 Phillips, Bexley F 57.85 55.11 1:52.96 365.73 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
15 Ashman, Ella F GATE 1 1:05.02 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 32 Bouffard, Clovis M 42.87 42.01 1:24.88 23.75 
2 35 Trulson, Parker M 45.85 43.67 1:29.52 80.26 
3 1 Meharg, Caelen M 45.41 44.63 1:30.04 86.59 
4 17 Stewart, Charlie M 46.52 44.71 1:31.23 101.09 
5 33 McKee, Piper F 47.45 46.22 1:33.67 130.80 
6 31 Phillips, Finley F 48.65 47.13 1:35.78 156.50 
7 7 Morton, Sage M 49.45 47.41 1:36.86 169.65 
7 6 Li, Matthew M 46.34 50.52 1:36.86 169.65 
9 27 Morrill, Marin F 48.75 48.20 1:36.95 170.75 
10 34 Doyle, Madailein F 50.36 46.74 1:37.10 172.58 
11 21 Wietholter, Lucy F 48.92 48.88 1:37.80 181.10 
12 36 Hartman, Maxwell M 49.41 48.89 1:38.30 187.19 
13 13 Heim, Zachary M 49.43 49.21 1:38.64 191.33 
14 20 Caine, Hudson M 50.94 48.13 1:39.07 196.57 
15 42 Gabrielson, Agnes F 50.90 48.18 1:39.08 196.69 
16 26 Linacre, Thomas M 49.71 49.50 1:39.21 198.27 
17 37 Menish, Neva F 51.39 48.57 1:39.96 207.41 
18 38 Kismarton, camila F 50.21 49.89 1:40.10 209.11 
19 2 TIAN, YIAN M 51.97 49.46 1:41.43 225.31 
20 41 Hassig, Heide F 50.98 50.61 1:41.59 227.26 
21 24 Balint, Sloan F 51.29 51.22 1:42.51 238.46 
22 19 Barros, Sebastian M 54.09 48.60 1:42.69 240.66 
23 28 Linacre, Amanda F 51.09 52.16 1:43.25 247.48 
24 39 Emard, Skyla F 53.48 50.93 1:44.41 261.60 
25 29 Curry, Hendrix M 53.54 51.06 1:44.60 263.92 
26 14 Breiner, Stella F 53.10 53.07 1:46.17 283.04 
27 23 Pacifico, Lucia F 55.91 57.02 1:52.93 365.37 
28 22 Emard, Gemma F 59.97 1:00.79 2:00.76 460.73 
29 11 Syvertsen, Leif M 1:00.93 1:02.67 2:03.60 495.32 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
18 Wittmer, Ryder M  
43 Inverso, Macy F  
16 Schreck, Emma F  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
30 Ludlow, Julia F GATE 21 43.44 
25 Mak, Olive F GATE 21 52.11 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
40 Graham, Neve F 48.61 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 81 Stines, Parker M 41.73 41.20 1:22.93 0.00 
2 66 Tian, Sule M 41.40 41.99 1:23.39 5.60 
3 59 Petett, Trae M 42.11 41.57 1:23.68 9.13 
4 95 Hart, Brighton F 41.51 42.35 1:23.86 11.33 
5 63 jones iv, perry M 41.43 42.83 1:24.26 16.20 
6 61 McKillip, KJ M 41.94 44.10 1:26.04 37.88 
7 80 Smith, Boden M 43.18 43.36 1:26.54 43.97 
8 70 TANNER, BEA F 44.18 43.13 1:27.31 53.34 
9 49 Hassig, Wesson M 44.41 43.51 1:27.92 60.77 
10 92 Thompson, Emree F 43.68 44.35 1:28.03 62.11 
11 83 Woods, Brady M 44.16 44.39 1:28.55 68.45 
12 85 Frazzini, Lily F 43.61 45.07 1:28.68 70.03 
13 65 Schlenker, Jack M 44.44 44.52 1:28.96 73.44 
14 86 Caine, Isabella F 44.51 44.81 1:29.32 77.82 
15 91 Pfeiffer, Aspen F 44.56 45.24 1:29.80 83.67 
16 76 Lee, Carson M 45.76 45.88 1:31.64 106.08 
17 96 Kettrick, Frankie F 46.42 45.41 1:31.83 108.39 
18 87 Willie, Kenzy F 46.06 45.94 1:32.00 110.46 
19 54 Audette, Katelin F 47.10 45.47 1:32.57 117.41 
20 62 Priest, Evan M 48.58 44.19 1:32.77 119.84 
21 57 Batho, Laurel F 47.66 45.13 1:32.79 120.08 
22 52 Royal, Henry M 47.27 45.62 1:32.89 121.30 
23 45 Cunningham, Oliver M 47.78 45.19 1:32.97 122.28 
24 84 Syvertsen, Finn M 50.59 42.39 1:32.98 122.40 
25 82 Sabo, Hudson M 46.87 47.33 1:34.20 137.26 
26 58 Wietholter, Anna F 48.20 46.10 1:34.30 138.47 
27 51 Burgett, Daniel M 47.21 47.14 1:34.35 139.08 
28 78 Ryerse, Austin M 48.36 46.10 1:34.46 140.42 
29 93 Gabrielson, Alice F 46.66 48.66 1:35.32 150.90 
30 90 Brestle, Maelle F 46.94 48.49 1:35.43 152.24 
31 77 Alger, Findley M 48.31 49.38 1:37.69 179.76 
32 72 Sudore, Isabella F 47.99 49.97 1:37.96 183.05 
33 44 Hartman, Walter M 49.61 49.31 1:38.92 194.74 
34 88 Stewart, Paige F 50.10 49.03 1:39.13 197.30 
35 50 Hasan, Adil M 52.74 46.86 1:39.60 203.02 
36 47 Wallis, Michael M 50.42 49.34 1:39.76 204.97 
37 73 Hale, Evelyn F 51.74 49.52 1:41.26 223.24 
38 89 DeMella, Sophia F 49.62 51.77 1:41.39 224.82 
39 53 Wietholter, Jane F 52.72 50.04 1:42.76 241.51 
40 55 Pallot, Sophie F 52.78 51.02 1:43.80 254.17 
41 67 Liu, Katherine F 52.11 51.76 1:43.87 255.03 
42 48 Cohen, Sam M 53.49 50.83 1:44.32 260.51 
43 71 Dunn, Lizzie F 53.48 51.55 1:45.03 269.15 
44 46 Jenness, Simon M 46.47 1:00.84 1:47.31 296.92 
45 74 Behrens, Brecken M 56.46 53.31 1:49.77 326.88 
46 75 Kremer, Gaius M 54.97 55.78 1:50.75 338.82 
47 56 Castanares-Soto, Pia F 1:15.22 1:16.53 2:31.75 838.16 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
68 Eglit, Ryan F  
69 Alberg, Abigail F  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
60 Richards, James M 44.03 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
94 osborn, Canyon F GATE 19 40.33 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
79 Salmi, Nathan M 43.01 
64 Hixson, Drew M 43.21 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 98 Habel, Campbell F 46.98 46.86 1:33.84 132.87 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved