Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
week 5 team¹
ARL WEEK 5
USA - MI - Timber Ridge Ski Area
2/11/2021 12:00 AM

week 5 indiv¹print

                      NASTAR - Combined Results from Dual                 Page 1 
 
Timber Ridge Ski Area (196)  
ARL WEEK 5 2-11-21  
 
 
Pacesetters : Orange Glas Sherrie (s Time: 15.92 H/C: 7.88 Par: 14.75 
Green Glas Sherrie (s Time: 16.32 H/C: 7.88 Par: 15.12 
 
 
Bib Name Age Sex Result1 Result2 Combined H/C Medal 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Brennan Davidson 22 M 15.42 15.75 31.17 4.17 P 
54 Clay Davidson 26 M 15.58 15.87 31.45 4.96 P 
22 Sherrie Glas 56 F 15.92 16.32 32.24 7.93 P 
65 Brenden S Barnes 33 M 16.39 16.34 32.73 8.07 P 
74 Paul Bushnell 59 M 16.43 16.31 32.74 7.87 P 
35 Karl Miller 49 M 16.58 16.83 33.41 11.31 P 
68 Brian Somers 42 M 16.74 16.79 33.53 11.04 P 
29 Carlin Grundemann 37 F 16.63 16.91 33.54 11.84 P 
59 Kelli McDaniel 33 F 16.91 17.14 34.05 13.36 P 
69 John Warren 60 M 17.12 17.00 34.12 12.43 P 
42 Tom Wheat 54 M 17.07 17.08 34.15 12.96 P 
27 Eric K Buytendorp 45 M 16.82 17.34 34.16 14.03 G 
48 Dan Glas 57 M 17.11 17.05 34.16 12.76 P 
77 Brooks Applegate 63 M 16.35 17.82 34.17 10.85 P 
37 Barton Brooks 31 M 16.94 17.34 34.28 14.68 G 
50 Mike Sharp 64 M 17.07 17.47 34.54 15.54 P 
30 Ron Rosema 55 M 17.24 17.47 34.71 15.54 P 
58 Jonathan Sanborn 38 M 17.24 17.60 34.84 16.40 G 
49 Brad Banfield 54 M 17.52 17.41 34.93 15.15 G 
70 Karl Ruiter 50 M 17.61 17.58 35.19 16.27 G 
71 Chris Ewing 47 M 17.45 17.76 35.21 17.46 G 
31 Jeff Arnold 52 M 17.51 17.75 35.26 17.39 G 
67 Chuck Benner 65 M 17.56 17.85 35.41 18.06 P 
17 Brett Dodds 51 M 17.53 17.90 35.43 18.39 G 
15 Kyle Patterson 36 M 17.83 17.70 35.53 17.06 G 
75 Ray Fuller 54 M 17.72 18.19 35.91 20.14 G 
28 Christopher J Campagna 37 M 17.78 18.32 36.10 20.54 S 
11 Steven T Todd 45 M 18.01 18.19 36.20 20.30 S 
26 Mike c Davidson 54 M 18.01 18.34 36.35 21.30 G 
16 Halie Dodds 23 F 18.05 18.42 36.47 21.83 G 
8 Trevor Smith 41 M 18.38 18.10 36.48 19.71 S 
40 Jeff A Burleigh 61 M 18.31 18.19 36.50 20.30 G 
45 Aaron Giesler 36 M 18.13 18.37 36.50 21.49 S 
21 Joe Agostinelli 41 M 18.08 18.45 36.53 22.02 S 
5 Mikenna Davidson 20 F 17.83 18.89 36.72 20.88 G 
79 Jared Lutz 24 M 18.45 18.41 36.86 21.76 S 
9 Greg Strader 51 M 18.39 18.53 36.92 22.55 G 
39 Craig T Terpstra 44 M 18.54 18.64 37.18 23.28 S 
4 Thomas Davidson 51 M 18.36 18.88 37.24 24.47 S 
56 Craig Kreger 57 M 18.62 18.80 37.42 24.34 G 
44 Brett Gulley 39 M 18.88 18.65 37.53 23.35 S 
38 Sybil Beck 43 F 18.80 18.85 37.65 24.67 G 
66 Joe Wathen 61 M 18.92 18.79 37.71 24.27 G 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Official results and ranking at www.NASTAR.com 2/11/2021 7:50:54 PM 
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved