Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Run 1 Start List¹
WR Tech Series Race - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
2/11/2021 10:15 AM
See Race photos at bigskyphotos.com

Run 2 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WR TECH SERIES LADIES GS 6243 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:15 / 12:15 2/11/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 36 U19 USA DRIVDAHL, Anni 1:03.35 56 61 U19 USA OSGOOD, Charlot 1:09.11 
2 5 U19 USA DEAN, Madison 1:03.26 57 50 U19 USA FERRIS, Hannah 1:10.18 
3 33 U19 USA DYBDAHL, Kaija 1:02.91 58 64 U19 USA GRAMES, Emma 1:10.33 
4 31 U19 USA LINDSTROM, Log 1:02.27 59 66 U19 USA KRUCKENBERG, Ke 1:11.22 
5 26 U19 USA DOYLE, Paige 1:02.22 60 63 U19 USA GREGORY, Sadie 1:13.35 
6 35 U19 USA BLACKBURN, Jes 1:02.14  
7 20 U21 USA WEAVER, Sydney 1:02.00  
8 21 U19 USA WELLING, Maddi 1:01.98  
9 45 U19 USA FOOS, Isabella 1:01.85  
10 19 U19 USA KIESEL, Tea 1:01.74  
11 39 U19 CZE TOBOLKOVA, Tat 1:01.68  
12 18 U19 USA FISHER, Octavi 1:01.64  
13 3 U19 CAN ROBINSON, Mari 1:01.29  
14 30 U19 USA PALMER, Zoie 1:01.23  
15 113 U21 CAN ROBINSON, Soph 1:01.18  
16 17 U19 USA LYNCH, Erica 1:01.13  
17 9 U19 USA FLECK, Annalie 1:01.10  
18 6 U19 CAN SULLIVAN, Eliz 1:01.09  
19 2 U19 CAN HUNTER, Lauren 1:01.03  
20 44 U19 USA MOLLIN, Alliso 1:00.97  
21 23 U19 USA SAWYER, Fiona 1:00.49  
22 10 U21 ITA BRUSTIA, Sofia 1:00.41  
23 7 U19 USA WOODRUFF, Kael 1:00.34  
24 4 U19 USA OSTASZEWSKI, H 1:00.32  
25 8 U19 USA TRUEBLOOD, Jos 1:00.00  
26 22 U19 USA FROHLICH, Annali 59.86  
27 12 SR NOR VARNE, Bergitte 59.63  
28 14 SR NOR SATO, Hilde Iren 59.49  
29 13 U19 USA ZARUBY, Anna 59.15  
30 15 U19 ITA INTERMESOLI, Agn 59.10  
31 25 U19 USA RITTER, Carey 1:03.36  
32 60 U19 USA KELLY, Ava 1:03.39  
33 11 U19 USA KAISER, Marit 1:03.41  
34 27 U19 USA CLANCY, Mary 1:03.42  
35 54 U19 USA PLATT, Hadley 1:03.43  
36 38 U21 GBR STOCKER, Natas 1:03.45  
37 46 U19 USA ST. CYR, Franc 1:03.50  
38 32 U19 GBR HANSFORD, Broo 1:03.61  
39 48 U19 USA EWING, Shaye 1:03.99  
40 40 U19 USA UMBLE, Melissa 1:04.17  
41 55 U19 USA BUTZLAFF, Camp 1:04.33  
42 34 U19 FIN HAMALAINEN, Mi 1:04.40  
43 58 U19 USA COOKE, Carina 1:04.60  
44 28 U19 USA ATEN, Lindsey 1:04.61  
45 49 U19 USA WOGOMAN, Evaly 1:04.79  
46 51 U19 USA THOMAS, Ella 1:04.83  
47 43 U19 USA GROSSMAN, Saba 1:04.90  
48 67 U19 USA CRAWFORD-TAYLO 1:05.35  
49 57 U19 USA JENSEN, Grace 1:05.58  
50 59 U19 USA JOHNSON, Winte 1:05.88  
51 52 U19 USA DAVIS, Hillary 1:06.15  
52 56 U19 USA KRAABEL, Sydne 1:06.15  
53 41 U19 USA BRICKSON, Dagn 1:06.66  
54 53 U19 USA GLICK, Taylor 1:07.11  
55 62 U19 USA CANTERA, Eliza 1:07.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved