Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Girls SL IR¹
KRMS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Sunapee
2/11/2021 12:00 PM

KRMS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2021                     Page 1 
 
Sunapee: Girls SL 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 387.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
33 Hangry Balch 39.04 (4) 38.90 (2) 1:17.94 (2) 99.0 
34 Clarice Tuohy 40.75 (7) 39.98 (4) 1:20.73 (4) 97.0 
31 Emma Harrell 40.43 (6) 41.58 (5) 1:22.01 (5) 96.0 
30 Lilly Kelleher 39.94 (5) 42.99 (8) 1:22.93 (6) 95.0 
25 Anna McGurk 45.85 (11 45.38 (9) 1:31.23 (10) 
27 Emily Hayward 45.96 (12 46.69 (11 1:32.65 (11) 
28 Chloe Leslie 48.41 (17 48.57 (14 1:36.98 (16) 
32 Hannah LaFamme 48.25 (16 49.00 (15 1:37.25 (17) 
29 Kaya Parker 49.86 (20 50.90 (20 1:40.76 (20) 
23 Amelia Salvitti 50.15 (21 50.78 (19 1:40.93 (21) 
26 Grace Ritzman 51.38 (24 51.15 (21 1:42.53 (23) 
22 Hadleigh Spears 52.27 (25 51.34 (22 1:43.61 (24) 
24 Maya Bourque 53.40 (26 53.93 (25 1:47.33 (25) 
35 Gung-ho Miner 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Natalie Markoff 33.85 (1) 34.20 (1) 1:08.05 (1) 100.0 
13 Lulu Carney 42.53 (8) 41.63 (6) 1:24.16 (7) 94.0 
11 Libby Beckman 36.23 (2) 53.82 (24 1:30.05 (9) 92.0 
16 Savannah Caswell 45.22 (10 47.86 (13 1:33.08 (12) 91.0 
9 Abby Caponigro 46.37 (13 47.44 (12 1:33.81 (14) 
15 Emma Dubaere 46.97 (15 49.67 (17 1:36.64 (15) 
14 Natalie Sherman 48.56 (18 49.32 (16 1:37.88 (18) 
17 Maisy Clowes-Frank 49.66 (19 50.44 (18 1:40.10 (19) 
20 Aren Pyle 50.18 (22 52.24 (23 1:42.42 (22) 
19 Isabella Collins 54.49 (27 59.21 (26 1:53.70 (27) 
6 Samantha Berg 
7 Addyson(jr) Rossi 
10 Brooke Bemis 
12 Avery Bemis 
18 Kayana Dyment 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Phoebe Handwerk 38.87 (3) 39.27 (3) 1:18.14 (3) 98.0 
2 Alex Benson 43.11 (9) 42.50 (7) 1:25.61 (8) 93.0 
3 Raquel Marksuic 46.74 (14 46.60 (10 1:33.34 (13) 90.0 
4 Maddy Solso 50.65 (23 1:01.87 (27 1:52.52 (26) 89.0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2021 1:16:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved