Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Boys GS IR¹
KRMS Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Sunapee
2/11/2021 10:00 AM

KRMS Boys GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2021                     Page 1 
 
Sunapee: Boys GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 387.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
66 Thomas Tuohy 24.77 (1) 24.89 (2) 49.66 (1) 100.0 
63 Alex Spinney 25.65 (3) 25.98 (3) 51.63 (3) 98.0 
64 Braden Hurley 27.13 (6) 28.15 (8) 55.28 (6) 95.0 
67 Remi Messer 28.01 (9) 27.38 (5) 55.39 (7) 94.0 
70 Kellen Sullivan 28.19 (10 27.99 (7) 56.18 (9) 
65 Samuel Mann 27.84 (7) 28.52 (10 56.36 (10) 
68 Quinn Cusick 29.63 (15 29.54 (13 59.17 (12) 
71 Grayson Wyman 29.43 (12 30.09 (15 59.52 (14) 
72 William Lefebvre 29.61 (14 30.52 (17 1:00.13 (15) 
69 Caiden McKenna 30.64 (19 30.79 (19 1:01.43 (18) 
74 Joey Taylor 32.29 (21 32.94 (23 1:05.23 (21) 
75 Aiden Ayers 33.40 (22 34.14 (24 1:07.54 (22) 
76 Conor Wooten 33.91 (23 34.63 (25 1:08.54 (23) 
77 Liam Caldicott 35.08 (24 35.06 (26 1:10.14 (24) 
79 Sam Farmer 40.65 (30 41.77 (32 1:22.42 (31) 
78 Zack Phyllides 44.61 (31 44.46 (33 1:29.07 (32) 
73 Will Spanos 
80 Nash Fornier 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 380.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
59 Dillo Radwan 24.92 (2) 24.82 (1) 49.74 (2) 99.0 
51 Garrett Lande 26.71 (4) 27.43 (6) 54.14 (5) 96.0 
50 John Small 27.98 (8) 28.16 (9) 56.14 (8) 93.0 
52 Jack Decker 28.78 (11 29.16 (12 57.94 (11) 92.0 
53 Jerry Zhang 29.47 (13 30.03 (14 59.50 (13) 
54 Ben Yu 30.92 (20 32.28 (22 1:03.20 (20) 
56 Ben LaFlamme 35.41 (25 35.50 (27 1:10.91 (25) 
58 Jadon Shi 38.18 (28 38.83 (30 1:17.01 (28) 
57 Will Cairns 38.41 (29 39.47 (31 1:17.88 (29) 
55 Jac Corriveau 47.12 (33 31.11 (20 1:18.23 (30) 
61 Eli Schein 45.84 (32 44.59 (34 1:30.43 (33) 
60 Laith Radwan 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
87 Sam Holobowics 26.86 (5) 27.06 (4) 53.92 (4) 97.0 
86 Thomas Berger 30.19 (16 30.30 (16 1:00.49 (16) 91.0 
84 Sawyer Willis 30.60 (18 30.63 (18 1:01.23 (17) 90.0 
85 Malik Nasir 30.39 (17 31.14 (21 1:01.53 (19) 89.0 
82 Jon Sencabaugh 35.83 (26 36.63 (28 1:12.46 (26) 
83 Greyson Spears 37.00 (27 38.39 (29 1:15.39 (27) 
88 Ryan Terry DNF 29.14 (11 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2021 10:59:36 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved