Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Girls GS IR¹
¹
KRMS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Sunapee
2/11/2021 10:00 AM

KRMS Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2021                     Page 1 
 
Sunapee: Girls GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Libby Beckman 26.82 (1) 27.01 (1) 53.83 (1) 100.0 
8 Natalie Markoff 27.85 (2) 27.30 (2) 55.15 (2) 99.0 
13 Lulu Carney 28.15 (4) 28.70 (5) 56.85 (4) 97.0 
16 Savannah Caswell 29.51 (9) 30.79 (9) 1:00.30 (9) 92.0 
14 Natalie Sherman 31.64 (14 31.61 (14 1:03.25 (14) 
15 Emma Dubaere 32.33 (16 32.71 (16 1:05.04 (16) 
9 Abby Caponigro 33.93 (20 32.98 (17 1:06.91 (18) 
20 Aren Pyle 33.49 (18 35.18 (21 1:08.67 (20) 
17 Maisy Clowes-Frank 34.98 (23 35.36 (24 1:10.34 (23) 
19 Isabella Collins 36.36 (25 2:45.18 (27 3:21.54 (26) 
6 Samantha Berg 
7 Addyson(jr) Rossi 
12 Avery Bemis 
18 Kayana Dyment 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 383.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
33 Hangry Balch 28.04 (3) 28.60 (4) 56.64 (3) 98.0 
31 Emma Harrell 28.15 (4) 28.76 (6) 56.91 (5) 96.0 
30 Lilly Kelleher 28.44 (6) 28.53 (3) 56.97 (6) 95.0 
34 Clarice Tuohy 28.66 (7) 29.09 (7) 57.75 (7) 94.0 
27 Emily Hayward 29.81 (10 30.95 (11 1:00.76 (10) 
25 Anna McGurk 30.76 (11 30.80 (10 1:01.56 (11) 
28 Chloe Leslie 30.78 (12 31.19 (12 1:01.97 (12) 
29 Kaya Parker 33.29 (17 33.21 (18 1:06.50 (17) 
22 Hadleigh Spears 33.64 (19 34.44 (19 1:08.08 (19) 
32 Hannah LaFamme 34.08 (22 34.76 (20 1:08.84 (21) 
24 Maya Bourque 35.72 (24 35.38 (25 1:11.10 (24) 
26 Grace Ritzman 38.86 (26 37.67 (26 1:16.53 (25) 
23 Amelia Salvitti DNF 35.32 (23 
35 Gung-ho Miner 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 363.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Phoebe Handwerk 28.83 (8) 29.32 (8) 58.15 (8) 93.0 
2 Alex Benson 31.57 (13 31.53 (13 1:03.10 (13) 91.0 
3 Raquel Marksuic 31.88 (15 31.77 (15 1:03.65 (15) 90.0 
4 Maddy Solso 33.96 (21 35.25 (22 1:09.21 (22) 89.0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2021 11:02:41 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved