page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results wed team 21021 |
USA - MI - CABERFAE PEAKS SKI RESORT
2/10/2021 6:00 PM
wed night overall¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/10/2021 Page 1
Wed Night 2-10-2021
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 39 tm Andy Taylor 20.75 (1) 20.79 (1) 20.75 (1)
2 32 tka Keenan Cooper 20.84 (2) 20.81 (2) 20.81 (2)
3 49 Bdawg Nate Houk 21.03 (3) 20.82 (3) 20.82 (3)
4 8 atl Allen Hubbell 21.48 (4) 21.24 (4) 21.24 (4)
5 47 ftsoi Anthony Sake 21.58 (5) 21.49 (5) 21.49 (5)
6 46 ftsoi Nick Sake 21.65 (6) 21.51 (6) 21.51 (6)
7 4 aab Bob Cole 21.70 (7) 21.83 (8) 21.70 (7)
8 14 12.5 Kinsey Cole 22.53 (18) 21.82 (7) 21.82 (8)
9 48 ftsoi Bob Sake 22.11 (10) 21.87 (9) 21.87 (9)
10 18 trife Lori Noaker 22.51 (17) 21.88 (10) 21.88 (10)
11 23 hftb Rich Houk 21.93 (8) 22.04 (11) 21.93 (11)
12 9 atl Lindsey Elsholz 22.12 (11) 22.04 (11) 22.04 (12)
13 17 trife James Netzley 22.25 (13) 22.09 (13) 22.09 (13)
14 1 sns Joe Host 22.10 (9) 22.10 (14)
15 25 ttc Gabby Sake 22.71 (22) 22.18 (14) 22.18 (15)
16 10 clam Brian Cooper 22.46 (16) 22.19 (15) 22.19 (16)
17 6 aab Lesa Cole 22.65 (19) 22.22 (16) 22.22 (17)
18 51 Bdawg Ethan Myers 22.22 (12) 22.23 (17) 22.22 (17)
19 21 dhp Sam Hogg 22.35 (14) 22.23 (17) 22.23 (19)
20 5 aab Jane Allison 22.37 (15) 22.26 (19) 22.26 (20)
21 36 catg Jason Elmore 22.66 (20) 22.36 (20) 22.36 (21)
22 15 12.5 Tessa Cole 22.86 (24) 22.44 (21) 22.44 (22)
23 37 tm Dean Taylor 23.06 (27) 22.54 (22) 22.54 (23)
24 50 Bdawg Lewis Finch 22.94 (26) 22.55 (23) 22.55 (24)
25 41 3sg Waddy Pottoff 23.16 (29) 22.62 (24) 22.62 (25)
26 29 cc Dan Wallis 22.73 (23) 22.66 (25) 22.66 (26)
27 33 tka Andrew Shankland 22.66 (20) 22.79 (27) 22.66 (26)
28 7 atl Donn Hubbell 22.89 (25) 22.73 (26) 22.73 (28)
29 45 db Dearin Jeannie 23.59 (32) 23.00 (28) 23.00 (29)
30 16 trife Tim Johnson 23.46 (30) 23.06 (29) 23.06 (30)
31 12 clam Scott Conradson 23.07 (28) 23.07 (31)
32 42 3sg larry Walters 23.78 (33) 23.09 (30) 23.09 (32)
33 27 ttc Andrea Sake 23.57 (31) 23.21 (31) 23.21 (33)
34 35 catg Dale Chilcoat 23.98 (34) 23.38 (32) 23.38 (34)
35 44 db Julie Chesney 24.25 (35) 23.85 (33) 23.85 (35)
36 40 3sg Mike Ingmier 24.85 (38) 24.00 (34) 24.00 (36)
37 30 cc Zane Wallis 24.75 (36) 24.92 (35) 24.75 (37)
38 31 tka Chad Knaggs 24.76 (37) 25.03 (36) 24.76 (38)
39 26 ttc Julie Finch 27.37 (40) 25.84 (37) 25.84 (39)
40 11 clam Stacey Cooper 26.59 (39) 25.96 (38) 25.96 (40)
41 2 sns Peg Minster 28.19 (41) 26.89 (39) 26.89 (41)
42 28 cc Cheri Wickham 28.40 (42) 28.48 (40) 28.40 (42)
43 20 dhp Lauren Rule 28.92 (43) 28.92 (43)
44 43 db Cathy Maher 30.98 (44) 29.59 (41) 29.59 (44)
45 13 12.5 Amanda Keeley 41.46 (45) 39.14 (42) 39.14 (45)
46 3 sns Chris Penrose
47 19 dhp Marty Williams
48 22 hftb Jeff Conradson
49 24 hftb Josh Gottschall
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2021 7:00:36 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report