Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/10/2021 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-10-2021 SMCC GS 
WIN, FAL, CHEV, and GOR 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 L FAL Madeline Jacobsen 32.16 (4) 32.28 (4) 1:04.44 (4) 
2 110 L WIN Sarah Hare 33.78 (8) 33.18 (6) 1:06.96 (9) 
3 1 L CHEV Tellie Stamaris 35.08 (14) 34.20 (10) 1:09.28 (11) 
4 19 L FAL Ella Holland 35.68 (16) 35.47 (15) 1:11.15 (16) 
5 35 L GOR Claire Munkasci 35.75 (17) 36.00 (18) 1:11.75 (17) 
6 20 L FAL Audrey Holland 35.90 (19) 35.89 (16) 1:11.79 (18) 
7 111 L WIN Lilly McLean 35.78 (18) 37.64 (24) 1:13.42 (20) 
8 3 L CHEV Maddy Marcisso 37.05 (23) 37.18 (21) 1:14.23 (22) 
9 112 L WIN Emma Debrosse 36.81 (22) 38.08 (26) 1:14.89 (24) 
10 2 L CHEV Julia Harnum 37.50 (26) 37.53 (23) 1:15.03 (25) 
11 115 L WIN Grace Paiement 37.58 (28) 38.85 (31) 1:16.43 (29) 
12 114 L WIN Annie Jackson 37.67 (29) 38.77 (30) 1:16.44 (30) 
13 37 L GOR Abby Fecteau 38.34 (33) 38.39 (28) 1:16.73 (31) 
14 18 L FAL Calia Brown 37.93 (31) 39.19 (32) 1:17.12 (32) 
15 21 L FAL Patty Riley 38.32 (32) 39.26 (33) 1:17.58 (33) 
17 36 L GOR Jillian Dugas 43.59 (41) 44.93 (40) 1:28.52 (40) 
18 6 L CHEV Olivia McCartney 45.48 (45) 45.52 (42) 1:31.00 (42) 
19 23 L FAL Tillie Reis 45.21 (44) 47.20 (46) 1:32.41 (44) 
20 25 L FAL Annika Asbjornsen 1:03.62 (52) 59.31 (49) 2:02.93 (49) 
21 22 L FAL Emily Girard 38.55 (34) 1:52.11 (50) 2:30.66 (50) 
22 4 L CHEV Sophie Schuele 44.40 (42) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 M FAL Andrew Christie 31.22 (1) 31.09 (1) 1:02.31 (1) 
2 30 M FAL Caleb Labbe 31.86 (2) 31.70 (2) 1:03.56 (2) 
3 27 M FAL Ben Keller 31.86 (2) 31.92 (3) 1:03.78 (3) 
4 116 M WIN Sam Plummer 33.20 (7) 33.20 (7) 1:06.40 (5) 
5 117 M WIN Nolan Dries 32.67 (5) 33.78 (9) 1:06.45 (6) 
6 119 M WIN Logan Marden 33.00 (6) 33.63 (8) 1:06.63 (7) 
7 39 M GOR Owen Ballard 33.80 (10) 32.91 (5) 1:06.71 (8) 
8 40 M GOR Sam Munkasci 33.79 (9) 34.50 (11) 1:08.29 (10) 
9 41 M GOR Trent Stevens 34.68 (13) 34.99 (13) 1:09.67 (12) 
10 7 M CHEV Julian Lamontagne 34.56 (12) 35.28 (14) 1:09.84 (13) 
11 38 M GOR Ryan Castonguay 34.21 (11) 35.99 (17) 1:10.20 (14) 
12 28 M FAL Abe Thayer 35.40 (15) 34.94 (12) 1:10.34 (15) 
13 118 M WIN Cody Taylor 36.79 (21) 36.27 (19) 1:13.06 (19) 
14 8 M CHEV Liam Allen 36.33 (20) 37.10 (20) 1:13.43 (21) 
15 120 M WIN Nathan Jordan 37.38 (24) 37.43 (22) 1:14.81 (23) 
16 11 M CHEV Colby White 37.49 (25) 37.79 (25) 1:15.28 (26) 
17 43 M GOR Ryker Spear 37.90 (30) 38.10 (27) 1:16.00 (27) 
18 121 M WIN Jack Rourke 37.56 (27) 38.73 (29) 1:16.29 (28) 
19 9 M CHEV Aiden Fedrizzi 39.44 (35) 40.36 (34) 1:19.80 (34) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2021 7:05:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved