Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Start List¹
Section 1 Women`s Slalom 2/10/2021 - Single Course, Best of 2 runs (first 2)
USA - MA - Catamount
2/10/2021 5:30 PM

Official Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2021                    Page 1 
 
Section 1 Women`s Slalom 2/10/2021  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 NSJJ Binette Ashley 42.86 (1) 42.70 (1) 42.70 (1)  
2 12 NSJJ Spieler Samantha 44.01 (2) 43.72 (2) 43.72 (2)  
3 15 NSJJ Binette Rosie 46.20 (3) 47.51 (4) 46.20 (3)  
4 14 NSJJ Wolfe Kristen 46.35 (4) 46.42 (3) 46.35 (4)  
5 2 Greel Accordino Julia 48.68 (5) 48.63 (5) 48.63 (5)  
6 1 Greel Convery Sarah 49.10 (6) 49.72 (7) 49.10 (6)  
7 22 Scars Cavalier Caroline 49.31 (7) 49.15 (6) 49.15 (7)  
8 45 Fox L Griffin Alex DNF 50.52 (8) 50.52 (8)  
9 46 Fox L Anthony Brynn 54.06 (8) 53.84 (9) 53.84 (9)  
10 17 NSJJ Klares Emma 54.56 (9) 55.02 (10) 54.56 (10) 
11 47 Fox L Peck Naomi 56.57 (11) 55.10 (11) 55.10 (11) 
12 10 Somer Sheridan Amelia 1:15.77 (40) 55.27 (12) 55.27 (12) 
13 35 Scars Qvist Wilma 56.01 (10) 1:20.68 (44) 56.01 (13) 
14 19 NSJJ Martin Paige 57.24 (12) 58.27 (14) 57.24 (14) 
15 16 NSJJ Dziedzic Daniella 1:01.22 (16) 57.48 (13) 57.48 (15) 
16 11 Somer Sheridan Ellie 58.27 (13) 1:03.25 (21) 58.27 (16) 
17 18 NSJJ Scott Josie 1:00.35 (15) 59.99 (15) 59.99 (17) 
18 23 Scars Schmelkin Jane 1:00.22 (14) 1:00.21 (16) 1:00.21 (18) 
19 24 Scars Pitchon Hana 1:01.75 (19) 1:00.58 (17) 1:00.58 (19) 
20 5 Greel Hanifin Shea 1:01.64 (17) 1:02.86 (20) 1:01.64 (20) 
21 6 Greel Samuels Casey 1:01.65 (18) 1:02.00 (19) 1:01.65 (21) 
22 3 Greel Hanifin Carly 1:03.01 (22) 1:01.67 (18) 1:01.67 (22) 
23 4 Greel Samuels Skyler 1:02.06 (20) 1:03.34 (22) 1:02.06 (23) 
24 49 Fox L Abt Sophie 1:02.99 (21) 1:05.94 (27) 1:02.99 (24) 
25 41 Greel Bond Katie 1:04.00 (23) 1:04.60 (24) 1:04.00 (25) 
26 25 Scars Fitzgerald Kay 1:07.14 (28) 1:04.47 (23) 1:04.47 (26) 
27 7 Greel Appel Chloe 1:05.64 (25) 1:04.63 (25) 1:04.63 (27) 
28 51 Fox L Sannino Julianna 1:04.83 (24) 1:06.79 (30) 1:04.83 (28) 
29 26 Scars Deharveng Sidonie 1:19.32 (42) 1:05.11 (26) 1:05.11 (29) 
30 28 Scars Beldner Natalie 1:06.86 (26) 1:06.27 (28) 1:06.27 (30) 
31 36 NSJJ Oliver Julia 1:06.98 (27) 1:06.37 (29) 1:06.37 (31) 
32 9 Greel Rose Jo 1:08.38 (30) 1:07.26 (31) 1:07.26 (32) 
33 20 NSJJ Berisha Nikki 1:08.35 (29) 1:07.96 (32) 1:07.96 (33) 
34 50 Fox L Hester Riley 1:09.75 (33) 1:08.05 (33) 1:08.05 (34) 
35 8 Greel Hildenbrand Eliza 1:08.69 (31) 1:08.15 (34) 1:08.15 (35) 
36 43 Greel Wrubel Olivia 1:09.58 (32) 1:13.73 (40) 1:09.58 (36) 
37 29 Scars Kinoshita Rose 1:12.16 (35) 1:10.28 (35) 1:10.28 (37) 
38 27 Scars Silverstein Maya 1:14.67 (37) 1:10.46 (36) 1:10.46 (38) 
39 21 NSJJ Corlett Emery 1:11.98 (34) 1:11.19 (37) 1:11.19 (39) 
40 53 Fox L Sannino Samantha DNF 1:11.80 (38) 1:11.80 (40) 
41 30 Scars Fenigstein Samanth 1:15.34 (39) 1:13.13 (39) 1:13.13 (41) 
42 42 Greel Chen Olivia 1:14.15 (36) 1:14.96 (41) 1:14.15 (42) 
43 52 Fox L Glickstein Rose 1:14.93 (38) DSQ 1:14.93 (43) 
44 44 Greel Walsh Tatum DSQ 1:16.01 (42) 1:16.01 (44) 
45 32 Scars Isaacs Mia 1:38.46 (47) 1:18.02 (43) 1:18.02 (45) 
46 39 NSJJ Donnelly Samantha 1:18.17 (41) 1:21.49 (45) 1:18.17 (46) 
47 40 NSJJ McLoughlin Madelyn 1:26.84 (45) 1:21.79 (46) 1:21.79 (47) 
48 31 Scars Shandler Ava 1:22.00 (43) 1:22.17 (47) 1:22.00 (48) 
49 37 NSJJ Neumann Julia 1:23.44 (44) 1:23.44 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2021 10:11:21 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved