Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Baxter Race League - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Sign In at Outside ticket Booth
2/11/2021 6:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/11/2021                     Page 1 
 
Baxter Race League Race 5 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : FBoard 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 FBoar Baxte Jennifer Lever 44.28 (2) 25.97 (1) 1:10.25 (1) 
2 120 FBoar Verti Shannon Tanguay 43.65 (1) 35.40 (3) 1:19.05 (2) 
3 35 FBoar Baxte Holly Prellwitz 51.52 (3) 33.48 (2) 1:25.00 (3) 
 
CLASS : FSki 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 FSki Frien Amy Benner 27.98 (1) 15.94 (2) 43.92 (1) 
2 37 FSki Baxte Tomi Ricker 29.67 (3) 16.19 (3) 45.86 (2) 
3 44 FSki Atlan Aerianna Ford 29.62 (2) 16.44 (4) 46.06 (3) 
4 115 FSki Verti Sara Jacobson 31.06 (5) 15.87 (1) 46.93 (4) 
5 118 FSki Verti Dalia Robertson 31.27 (6) 17.75 (5) 49.02 (5) 
6 109 FSki Verti Abigail Bowie 32.40 (8) 17.98 (6) 50.38 (6) 
7 13 FSki Amnet Emily Libby 32.33 (7) 18.49 (9) 50.82 (7) 
8 126 FSki Hodgd Holly Newsome 32.78 (9) 18.36 (7) 51.14 (8) 
9 137 FSki Atlan Mary Brackett 33.73 (10) 18.41 (8) 52.14 (9) 
10 29 FSki Baxte Brooke Lever 30.54 (4) 22.92 (13) 53.46 (10) 
11 68 FSki Frien Chelsea Carver 33.81 (11) 20.69 (11) 54.50 (11) 
12 116 FSki Verti Nicole Jacobson 36.01 (13) 20.68 (10) 56.69 (12) 
13 98 FSki Lee A Stacey Trundy 39.42 (15) 22.35 (12) 1:01.77 (13) 
14 62 FSki Frien Emily Bain 41.44 (17) 25.24 (14) 1:06.68 (14) 
15 46 FSki Atlan Signe Lynch 42.54 (18) 25.81 (15) 1:08.35 (15) 
16 58 FSki Hodgd Christine Monzel 40.40 (16) 32.07 (19) 1:12.47 (16) 
17 5 FSki Amnet Jennifer Duguay 46.71 (19) 25.87 (16) 1:12.58 (17) 
18 103 FSki Oldca Kelly Eaton 47.24 (20) 28.25 (18) 1:15.49 (18) 
19 130 FSki Hodgd Innes Herdan 49.16 (21) 27.30 (17) 1:16.46 (19) 
20 28 FSki Baxte Corinn Keblinsky 33.95 (12) 50.83 (20) 1:24.78 (20) 
21 3 FSki Amnet Jennifer Butkevici 38.46 (14) 58.86 (21) 1:37.32 (21) 
 
CLASS : FTele 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 FTele Frien Tara Eretzian 34.60 (1) 19.87 (1) 54.47 (1) 
2 54 FTele Hodgd Janelle DeNormandi 37.88 (2) 20.53 (2) 58.41 (2) 
CLASS : MBoard 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 114 MBoar Verti Chris Gousse 32.43 (1) 18.54 (1) 50.97 (1) 
2 135 MBoar Verti Norm Kock 33.15 (2) 18.74 (2) 51.89 (2) 
3 22 MBoar Baxte Zac Anderson 33.30 (3) 20.33 (5) 53.63 (3) 
4 21 MBoar Baxte Cody Anderson 34.61 (5) 20.14 (4) 54.75 (4) 
5 121 MBoar Verti Tom Tanguay 33.81 (4) 21.64 (10) 55.45 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2021 8:16:33 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved