Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Start List Race 1¹
SG U14 - RACE 1 (QUALIFIER) - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - Breckenridge Ski Area
2/10/2021 12:00 PM
Race 1 Qualifier - Starts at 12:00

Unofficial Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
SUPER G U14 CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0592  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO FEBRUARY 10, 2021 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 149 R6677478 Schille, Jaden U14 AVSC/07 57.94 
17 146 R6637948 Kendrick, Parker U14 AVSC/07 57.98 
18 145 R6614143 Morgan, Viggo U14 AVSC/07 57.99 
19 139 R6662031 Wickstrom, Grayson U14 SUM/07 58.16 
20 102 R6869751 Kantor, Robert U14 SSCV/07 58.47 
21 148 R6775626 Davies, Ryder U14 AVSC/07 58.98 
22 106 R6479487 Napoli, Enzo U14 SSCV/07 59.23 
23 119 R6531816 Bradford, Willem U14 SSP/07 59.89 
115 R6594210 Anderson, Sebastian U14 SSCV/07 59.89 
25 127 R6608705 Tousimis, Soteri U14 LSC/07 59.94 
26 105 R6761125 Biffle, Banks U14 SSCV/07 1:00.01 
27 120 R6758892 Contois, Cole U14 SSP/07 1:00.03 
28 136 R6916966 Harberts, Bergen U14 SUM/07 1:00.34 
29 126 R6508152 O`Neill, Frederick U14 TEL/07 1:00.39 
30 143 R6776285 Simmons, Fritz U14 AVSC/07 1:00.49 
31 131 R6596046 Mutuc, Finn U14 ELD/07 1:00.71 
32 107 R6707882 Murchison, Jack U14 SSCV/07 1:01.07 
33 156 R6558618 Lindenmeyr, Devin U14CBMST/07 1:01.19 
34 103 R6650848 Jaerbyn, Lukas U14 SSCV/07 1:01.32 
35 141 R6757816 Eggleston, Brett U14 AVSC/07 1:01.33 
36 153 R6675635 Sherlock, Andrew U14 AVSC/07 1:01.56 
37 154 R6652567 Sandusky, Magnus U14CBMST/07 1:02.16 
38 129 R6645402 Noerdlinger, Alex U14 WPK/07 1:02.78 
39 135 R6840303 Brown, Evan U14 SUM/07 1:03.07 
40 137 R6918184 Bennett, Sawyer U14 SUM/07 1:03.17 
41 128 R6581344 Gorsuch, Griffin U14 WPK/07 1:03.70 
42 157 R6822935 Weinberg, Ebbet U14CBMST/07 1:03.74 
43 150 R7064330 Weller, Hayes U14 AVSC/07 1:04.34 
44 118 R6659498 Sherman, Harrison U14 SSP/07 1:04.63 
45 140 R6687917 Flakne, Hutton U14 SUM/07 1:05.62 
46 155 R6919312 Bullock, Kenny U14CBMST/07 1:07.19 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
130 R6857238 Norris, Nicolas U14 ELD/07 
132 R6792046 Prystash, Nathan U14 ELD/07 
123 R6659934 Lawton, Kade U14 SSP/07 
125 R6536127 Treder, Loren U14 TEL/07 
104 R6550676 Leever, Jackson U14 SSCV/08 
 
10-02-21 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA LIST: NLM1521 N0592 ZM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved