Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹Race Results Run 2 Start List Run 1 Start List
Western Region Zone 1 FIS GS2 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Resort
2/10/2021 12:45 PM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WESTERN REGION ZONE 1 FIS GS2 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12:45 / 14:15 2/10/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 16 USA ASC GRIES, Conno 1:07.20  
2 50 USA SVST BUCHANAN, Lu 1:07.20  
3 47 USA ASC JOHNSEN, Max 1:07.15  
4 2 USA SBSTA SMITH, Olive 1:07.04  
5 24 USA SBSTA PARCO, Carso 1:06.95  
6 21 USA SVST ROBERTS, Emm 1:06.87  
7 28 USA MHA BOURGAULT, R 1:06.71  
8 56 USA SARS DU, Patrick 1:06.71  
9 26 USA SVST LEGARZA, Cae 1:06.62  
10 23 USA MBSEF FARWIG, Jake 1:06.57  
11 55 USA SARS STEWART, Mil 1:06.19  
12 19 USA MRT GOODBODY, St 1:06.09  
13 5 USA SVST SHKLOVSKI, G 1:06.02  
14 13 USA SARS PANOS, Demit 1:05.97  
15 20 USA CMAC SNYDER-SMITH 1:05.97  
16 7 USA SARS PAREKH, Luca 1:05.92  
17 15 USA SVST STANDTEINER, 1:05.84  
18 22 USA SVST POTTERTON, M 1:05.64  
19 14 USA SBSTA FRANKLIN, Wi 1:05.59  
20 25 USA SVST GIACOBAZZI, 1:05.55  
21 10 USA ASC HORRIGAN, Co 1:05.42  
22 29 USA SBSTA PANTELICK, C 1:05.24  
23 9 USA SBSTA PARSONS, Zac 1:04.94  
24 11 USA SBSTA BOWER, Zacha 1:04.64  
25 12 USA MBSEF SICKLER, Tho 1:04.62  
26 1 USA SVST LEITNER, Bra 1:04.61  
27 17 USA SVST ROTH, Jason 1:04.55  
28 8 USA SBSTA STAUDENMAYER 1:04.42  
29 4 USA MSSRT DEXTER, Will 1:03.70  
30 6 USA SBSTA MESSNER, Chi 1:03.63  
31 30 USA SVST LAMPERTI, Ty 1:07.24  
32 31 USA CMAC BARWICK, Gra 1:07.25  
33 57 USA MMST FERGUSON, Ia 1:07.31  
34 36 USA TAS VANDERHOEF, 1:07.34  
35 32 USA ASC HORRIGAN, Ja 1:07.47  
36 51 USA SVST FRANCIS, Tyl 1:07.60  
37 33 USA CMAC LOESER, Oliv 1:08.01  
38 40 USA MRST KRAGH, Sebas 1:08.78  
39 46 USA SVST SIMUNACI, Je 1:09.44  
40 43 USA SBSTA ALLEYNE, Nik 1:09.60  
41 58 USA CMAC FRAZZINI, Pe 1:09.73  
42 48 USA SPAC LARSON, Kyle 1:09.77  
43 41 USA SSRT PAVLICEK, Lu 1:09.81  
44 34 USA CMAC WHITE, Lewis 1:10.23  
45 59 USA SPAC HOLTON, Zac 1:10.34  
46 27 USA ASC HARTMAN, Tho 1:10.71  
47 52 USA ASC KJERLAND, Ba 1:11.68  
48 37 USA MSSRT KNIGHT, Kenn 1:12.17  
49 42 USA CMAC FLAGGERT, Ja 1:13.13  
50 49 USA SVST CARROLL, Edi 1:13.22  
51 45 USA TAS HANSON, Beck 1:13.44  
52 44 USA WPST WATKINS, Tri 1:15.44  
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved