Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹Race Results Run 2 Start List Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Start List
Western Region Zone 1 FIS GS1 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Resort
2/10/2021 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WESTERN REGION ZONE 1 FIS GS1 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 11:00 2/10/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 33 USA CMAC LOESER, Oliv 1:04.48  
2 36 USA TAS VANDERHOEF, 1:04.36  
3 23 USA MBSEF FARWIG, Jake 1:04.18  
4 38 USA SVST DOLLAR, Etie 1:04.17  
5 24 USA SBSTA PARCO, Carso 1:04.05  
6 16 USA ASC GRIES, Conno 1:04.00  
7 56 USA SARS DU, Patrick 1:03.93  
8 20 USA CMAC SNYDER-SMITH 1:03.76  
9 57 USA MMST FERGUSON, Ia 1:03.72  
10 55 USA SARS STEWART, Mil 1:03.66  
11 5 USA SVST SHKLOVSKI, G 1:03.61  
12 18 USA SBSTA ANDERSON, Mi 1:03.57  
13 14 USA SBSTA FRANKLIN, Wi 1:03.54  
14 19 USA MRT GOODBODY, St 1:03.47  
15 47 USA ASC JOHNSEN, Max 1:03.46  
16 25 USA SVST GIACOBAZZI, 1:03.31  
17 15 USA SVST STANDTEINER, 1:03.08  
18 13 USA SARS PANOS, Demit 1:03.04  
19 22 USA SVST POTTERTON, M 1:03.03  
20 9 USA SBSTA PARSONS, Zac 1:03.00  
21 32 USA ASC HORRIGAN, Ja 1:02.95  
22 3 USA MRST MITCHELL, Ja 1:02.93  
23 17 USA SVST ROTH, Jason 1:02.78  
24 1 USA SVST LEITNER, Bra 1:02.37  
25 12 USA MBSEF SICKLER, Tho 1:02.28  
26 29 USA SBSTA PANTELICK, C 1:02.25  
27 11 USA SBSTA BOWER, Zacha 1:02.15  
28 6 USA SBSTA MESSNER, Chi 1:01.36  
29 4 USA MSSRT DEXTER, Will 1:00.89  
30 8 USA SBSTA STAUDENMAYER 1:00.66  
31 50 USA SVST BUCHANAN, Lu 1:04.55  
32 28 USA MHA BOURGAULT, R 1:04.55  
33 43 USA SBSTA ALLEYNE, Nik 1:05.17  
34 41 USA SSRT PAVLICEK, Lu 1:05.17  
35 51 USA SVST FRANCIS, Tyl 1:05.44  
36 30 USA SVST LAMPERTI, Ty 1:05.62  
37 48 USA SPAC LARSON, Kyle 1:06.05  
38 54 USA MRST KOLK, Jacob 1:06.73  
39 34 USA CMAC WHITE, Lewis 1:06.80  
40 58 USA CMAC FRAZZINI, Pe 1:07.31  
41 46 USA SVST SIMUNACI, Je 1:08.08  
42 45 USA TAS HANSON, Beck 1:08.31  
43 37 USA MSSRT KNIGHT, Kenn 1:08.90  
44 52 USA ASC KJERLAND, Ba 1:09.98  
45 49 USA SVST CARROLL, Edi 1:10.43  
46 42 USA CMAC FLAGGERT, Ja 1:10.46  
47 44 USA WPST WATKINS, Tri 1:11.81  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved