Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
SYNC U16 Qualifiers - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
2/10/2021 12:30 PM

1st Run Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:30 / 14:00 2/10/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 7 SSP DeMarco, Nick 56 56 SSCV Hopkins, Tyler  
2 15 SSP Mennen, Thomas 57 57 Clubine, Drew  
3 2 SSP Orozco, Alex 58 58 SSP Vincent, Jack  
4 6 AVSC Conners, David 59 59 WPK Neff, Kai  
5 14 SSP Nolting, Jeremy 60 60 TEL Regrut, Henry  
6 3 SSP Elvidge, Roman 61 61 LSC Johnson, Sawyer  
7 5 SSP Ferucci, Daniel 62 62 SSCV Gunther, Andrew  
8 13 SSCV Arthur, Julian 63 63 ELD Vogel, Garrett  
9 12 SSCV Dooley, Everett 64 64 TEL Johnson, Reeve  
10 9 AVSC Kelly, Chase 65 65 SSP Brady, Lachlan  
11 8 WPK Wiser, Sebastian 66 66 SSP Erland, Nicholas  
12 10 SSCV Zurbay, William 67 67 SSCV Strickler, Erik  
13 11 SSCV Salani, Hunter 68 68 SUM Pilarowski, Liam  
14 1 SSP Richeda, Spencer 69 69 LSC Norris, Finnegan  
15 4 SSCV Krupka, Alex 70 70 SUM Gillett, Carter  
16 16 SSCV Hume, Carson 71 71 TEL O`Dell, Samuel  
17 17 SSP Fleischer, Jonah 72 72 FAST Schultz, Jackson  
18 18 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel 73 73 FAST Middendorf Vi, George  
19 19 SUM Boyer, Kai 74 74 ELD Klein, Noah  
20 20 SSCV Renick, Mason 75 75 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
21 21 AVSC Bindas, Noah 76 76 PRC Best, Matthew  
22 22 SSCV Andrie, Henry 77 77 LSC Gjertson, Cole  
23 23 AVSC Stephen, Connor 78 79 PRC Sisac, Ryder  
24 24 SSP Haupt, Ian 79 78 SUM Sumner, Wyatt  
25 25 SSCV Bruce, Stewart  
26 26 SSCV Stewart, Jake  
27 27 SSCV Ogawa, Kai  
28 28 WPK Gillest, Garrett  
29 29 SSCV Jobson, Gavin  
30 30 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth  
31 31 SUM Buzek, Stanley  
32 32 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady  
33 33 TBK Fischer, Maximilian  
34 34 LSC Stanley, Marcus  
35 35 SUM Gillett, Everett  
36 36 AVSC Estock, Turner  
37 37 CBMST Narayana, Avinash  
38 38 AVSC Forman, Sasha  
39 39 SSCV Gayer, Harrison  
40 40 SSCV Quintero, Nicolas  
41 41 ELD Busulini, Giorgio  
42 42 AVSC McDermott, Lucas  
43 43 SUM Green, Michael  
44 44 SSCV Rucker, Miles  
45 45 WPK Kauffman, Noah  
46 46 SUM Salem, Austin *C  
47 47 SUM Leunig, Niko  
48 48 SUM Hodge, Jack Hammer  
49 49 AVSC Smith, Dominic  
50 50 SSP Zanni, Curtis  
51 51 SSP Riemenschneider, Jakob  
52 52 ELD Holleman, Doug  
53 53 SSCV Peterson, Hunter  
54 54 ELD Proulx, Caden  
55 55 SSCV Helen, August  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved