Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
2-9-21 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/9/2021 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-9-2021 WMC SL 
Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 L YAR Brooke Boone 48.03 (1) 49.37 (1) 1:37.40 (1) 
2 41 L YAR Eleanor Donahue 48.10 (2) 49.82 (2) 1:37.92 (2) 
3 43 L YAR Hannah Moore 50.92 (5) 52.24 (3) 1:43.16 (3) 
4 45 L YAR Samantha Beaudoin 50.78 (4) 52.65 (4) 1:43.43 (4) 
5 1 L LRHS Alli Vogel 50.59 (3) 53.60 (6) 1:44.19 (5) 
6 2 L LRHS Ashley Pelletier 53.00 (6) 52.77 (5) 1:45.77 (6) 
7 44 L YAR Madison Williams 53.85 (7) 54.01 (7) 1:47.86 (7) 
8 3 L LRHS Lauren Roy 56.97 (8) 1:00.37 (8) 1:57.34 (8) 
9 6 L LRHS Lyla Levesque 59.98 (10) 1:01.34 (9) 2:01.32 (9) 
10 5 L LRHS Reannah Dingley 59.59 (9) 1:02.28 (10) 2:01.87 (10) 
11 4 L LRHS Emma Cole 1:01.37 (11) 1:04.30 (11) 2:05.67 (11) 
12 47 L YAR Colleen Lynch 1:05.27 (13) 1:04.70 (12) 2:09.97 (12) 
13 46 L YAR Sara Wentzell 1:04.66 (12) 1:06.56 (13) 2:11.22 (13) 
14 7 L LRHS Sophia Leighton 1:06.62 (14) 1:08.44 (15) 2:15.06 (14) 
15 48 L YAR Emmy Carr 1:08.45 (15) 1:08.40 (14) 2:16.85 (15) 
16 8 L LRHS Emily Rock 1:10.93 (16) 1:12.29 (16) 2:23.22 (16) 
17 9 L LRHS Holly Duigan 1:11.66 (17) 1:13.54 (17) 2:25.20 (17) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 151 M LRHS Logan Davis 42.44 (1) 42.73 (1) 1:25.17 (1) 
2 165 M YAR Killian Marsh 44.23 (2) 44.17 (2) 1:28.40 (2) 
3 166 M YAR Asher Lockwood 44.47 (3) 45.87 (4) 1:30.34 (3) 
4 152 M LRHS Zach Vogel 45.70 (4) 45.78 (3) 1:31.48 (4) 
5 153 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 48.12 (5) 49.50 (5) 1:37.62 (5) 
6 154 M LRHS Casey Berger 50.67 (7) 50.76 (6) 1:41.43 (6) 
7 167 M YAR GW Ruth 50.60 (6) 51.94 (7) 1:42.54 (7) 
8 168 M YAR Sumner Rugh 54.15 (8) 54.69 (8) 1:48.84 (8) 
9 49 M YAR Tyler Moore 54.92 (9) 58.98 (10) 1:53.90 (9) 
10 155 M LRHS Alex Frietas 57.65 (10) 1:00.13 (11) 1:57.78 (10) 
11 170 M YAR Zane Muir 59.09 (11) 58.86 (9) 1:57.95 (11) 
12 156 M LRHS Ezra Gronlund 1:01.36 (12) 1:00.51 (12) 2:01.87 (12) 
13 157 M LRHS Jacob Gilmore 1:05.95 (14) 1:06.15 (13) 2:12.10 (13) 
14 171 M YAR Michael McGonagle 1:05.14 (13) 1:07.00 (14) 2:12.14 (14) 
15 169 M YAR Jack Vickers 1:09.44 (15) 1:09.71 (15) 2:19.15 (15) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2021 7:06:24 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved