Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
2-9-21 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/9/2021 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-9-2021 WMC GS 
Freeport, Fryeburg Acadamy, and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 L GRE Liz Hanson 34.26 (1) 34.10 (1) 1:08.36 (1) 
2 24 L GRE Ruth Weeks 35.19 (4) 35.00 (2) 1:10.19 (2) 
3 121 L FRE Maisy St Cyr 35.12 (2) 35.44 (3) 1:10.56 (3) 
4 122 L FRE Rosie St Cyr 35.15 (3) 35.55 (4) 1:10.70 (4) 
5 82 L FA Samantha Winterbot 35.91 (5) 36.98 (7) 1:12.89 (5) 
6 126 L FRE Sadie Grogan 36.81 (6) 36.85 (5) 1:13.66 (6) 
7 25 L GRE Whitney Bond 37.17 (7) 37.63 (9) 1:14.80 (7) 
8 85 L FA Marra Macmillian 37.21 (8) 38.08 (10) 1:15.29 (8) 
9 127 L FRE Luci Bourgeois 38.33 (10) 37.51 (8) 1:15.84 (9) 
10 84 L FA Willow Carter 38.05 (9) 40.03 (12) 1:18.08 (10) 
11 123 L FRE Maddi Barnhorst 39.76 (11) 41.34 (15) 1:21.10 (11) 
12 22 L GRE Sophie Gustafson 40.51 (14) 41.03 (13) 1:21.54 (12) 
13 86 L FA Lucas Burford 40.32 (12) 41.22 (14) 1:21.54 (12) 
14 124 L FRE Alexa Scott 42.43 (17) 39.94 (11) 1:22.37 (14) 
15 125 L FRE Lilly Welsher 41.26 (15) 41.52 (16) 1:22.78 (15) 
16 89 L FA Grace Murley 40.45 (13) 42.77 (18) 1:23.22 (16) 
17 128 L FRE Kiki Dinsmore 41.87 (16) 42.53 (17) 1:24.40 (17) 
18 88 L FA Elsie Leonard 45.69 (18) 45.45 (20) 1:31.14 (18) 
19 130 L FRE Hazel Goodwin 46.47 (19) 45.94 (21) 1:32.41 (19) 
20 87 L FA Theia Carney 47.64 (20) 45.21 (19) 1:32.85 (20) 
21 23 L GRE Mia Netland 51.27 (21) 50.98 (22) 1:42.25 (21) 
22 129 L FRE Jackie Woods 53.92 (22) 1:02.07 (23) 1:55.99 (22) 
23 81 L FA Olivia Krug DNF 36.93 (6) 
24 83 L FA Eliza Thorne 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 179 M FA Will Marshall 31.83 (1) 32.32 (1) 1:04.15 (1) 
2 132 M FRE Andrew Morrissey 34.59 (2) 34.03 (2) 1:08.62 (2) 
3 195 M FRE Jack Gilbert 34.80 (3) 35.28 (4) 1:10.08 (3) 
4 182 M FA Dana Hamlin 35.35 (5) 35.54 (5) 1:10.89 (4) 
5 183 M FA Danali Jensen 35.19 (4) 35.78 (6) 1:10.97 (5) 
6 181 M FA Ian Jacobson 35.50 (6) 35.98 (7) 1:11.48 (6) 
7 90 M FA Liam Friburg 36.66 (8) 36.73 (10) 1:13.39 (7) 
8 131 M FRE Sam Maneikis 36.57 (7) 36.93 (11) 1:13.50 (8) 
9 184 M FA Ethan Nemeth 37.10 (11) 36.56 (9) 1:13.66 (9) 
10 199 M FRE Finn Furtney 37.55 (12) 36.51 (8) 1:14.06 (10) 
11 193 M FRE Jacob Scrapchansky 36.78 (10) 37.70 (13) 1:14.48 (11) 
12 158 M GRE Turner Gamache 36.76 (9) 37.91 (15) 1:14.67 (12) 
13 133 M FRE Evan Avasthi 37.73 (13) 37.90 (14) 1:15.63 (13) 
14 163 M GRE Evan Miller 39.10 (16) 38.65 (17) 1:17.75 (14) 
15 161 M GRE Gianluca Duina 38.92 (15) 39.53 (19) 1:18.45 (15) 
16 92 M FA Corbin Blake 38.69 (14) 40.46 (23) 1:19.15 (16) 
17 196 M FRE Aiden LaPointe 39.10 (16) 40.12 (22) 1:19.22 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2021 6:50:41 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved