Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹Run 1 Start List
1st Run Start¹Program
SYNC U16 Qualifiers - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
2/10/2021 9:00 AM

2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 10:30 2/10/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 34 Stanley, Marcus 1:04.36 56 76 Best, Matthew 1:18.06 
2 45 Kauffman, Noah 1:03.87 57 77 Gjertson, Cole 1:19.11 
3 67 Strickler, Erik 1:03.52 58 78 Sumner, Wyatt 1:25.15 
4 33 Fischer, Maximilian 1:03.06  
5 35 Gillett, Everett 1:02.95  
6 30 McPhee, Kenneth 1:02.89  
7 56 Hopkins, Tyler 1:02.79  
8 50 Zanni, Curtis 1:02.62  
9 23 Stephen, Connor 1:02.43  
10 36 Estock, Turner 1:02.40  
11 8 Wiser, Sebastian 1:02.24  
12 20 Renick, Mason 1:02.23  
13 26 Stewart, Jake 1:02.10  
14 21 Bindas, Noah 1:01.79  
15 18 Lindenmeyr, Aksel 1:01.42  
16 17 Fleischer, Jonah 1:01.36  
17 24 Haupt, Ian 1:01.32  
18 22 Andrie, Henry 1:01.26  
19 11 Salani, Hunter 1:00.99  
20 16 Hume, Carson 59.96  
21 14 Nolting, Jeremy 59.82  
22 12 Dooley, Everett 59.64  
23 13 Arthur, Julian 59.64  
24 6 Conners, David 59.62  
25 15 Mennen, Thomas 59.61  
26 10 Zurbay, William 59.11  
27 1 Richeda, Spencer 58.92  
28 9 Kelly, Chase 58.77  
29 2 Orozco, Alex 58.72  
30 3 Elvidge, Roman 57.98  
31 47 Leunig, Niko 1:04.51  
32 48 Hodge, Jack Hammer 1:04.61  
33 40 Quintero, Nicolas 1:04.63  
34 29 Jobson, Gavin 1:04.70  
35 58 Vincent, Jack 1:05.32  
36 39 Gayer, Harrison 1:05.35  
37 46 Salem, Austin 1:06.31  
38 41 Busulini, Giorgio 1:06.36  
39 60 Regrut, Henry 1:07.59  
40 31 Buzek, Stanley 1:07.67  
41 51 Riemenschneider, Jakob 1:07.73  
42 63 Vogel, Garrett 1:08.01  
43 55 Helen, August 1:08.28  
44 54 Proulx, Caden 1:08.42  
45 61 Johnson, Sawyer 1:08.78  
46 64 Johnson, Reeve 1:09.03  
47 72 Schultz, Jackson 1:10.78  
48 75 Kelly, Dylan 1:11.31  
49 66 Erland, Nicholas 1:11.38  
50 71 O`Dell, Samuel 1:11.53  
51 69 Norris, Finnegan 1:12.55  
52 65 Brady, Lachlan 1:12.76  
53 68 Pilarowski, Liam 1:14.97  
54 73 Middendorf Vi, George 1:15.48  
55 74 Klein, Noah 1:17.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved