Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
1st Run Start¹
SYNC U16 Qualifiers - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
2/9/2021 12:30 PM

2nd Run Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12:30 / 14:00 2/ 9/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 28 LSC Johnson, Jasper 1:12.31 56 65 WPK Mancuso, Gabriella 1:20.85 
2 37 TEL Carlson, Taylor 1:11.80 57 70 WPK Burke, Cambree 1:22.64 
3 50 SSCV Lanning, Lyla 1:11.56 58 75 WPK Hein, Brooke 1:30.12 
4 36 AVSC Phillips, Morgan 1:11.34 59 72 WPK Miller, Madeline 1:31.76 
5 44 TEL Lyga, Hannah 1:11.31 60 74 WPK Walker, Zandra 1:32.67 
6 31 WPK Jardine, Alexandr 1:11.29 61 14 AVSC Sherlock, Stella DNF 
7 29 AVSC Wargniez, Charlot 1:11.00 62 1 SSCV Lathram, Kyleena DNF 
8 42 WPK Lipscomb, Liz 1:10.97 63 8 LSC Andrews, Maia DNF 
9 46 AVSC Munro, Lexi 1:10.81 64 12 SSP Haerter, Lauren DNF 
10 20 AVSC Smith, Chloe 1:09.82 65 5 SSP Roth, Noelle DNF 
11 27 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage 1:09.05 66 11 SUM Buchheister, Stella DNF 
12 30 SSCV Hitt, Samara 1:08.73 67 16 SSP Goldsmith, Greta DNF 
13 26 AVSC White, Kahlen 1:08.55 68 22 SSCV Gonzalez, Isabella DNF 
14 17 SUM Horvath, Keira 1:08.28 69 23 SSP Dziura, Elena DNF 
15 35 WPK Bellatty, Emma 1:07.75 70 32 AVSC Hendrickson, Sienna DNF 
16 24 WPK Ornstein, Lexi 1:07.45 71 43 SSCV Anderson, Ashley DNF 
17 25 SSCV Dulaney, Addison 1:07.09 72 52 SSCV Hoskins, Abby DNF 
18 34 SSP Hening, Gracey 1:06.66 73 71 ELD Knierim, Hayley DNF 
19 2 SSCV Forstl, Avery 1:06.52  
20 19 TEL McTigue, Mollie 1:06.11  
21 18 WPK Niedzwiecki, Oliv 1:05.90  
22 9 AVSC Johansson, Annika 1:05.81  
23 6 SSCV Roberts, Molly 1:05.10  
24 13 SSCV Heaydon, Phoebe 1:05.10  
25 21 SSCV Begue, Nicole 1:04.99  
26 7 SSCV Birtwhistle, Sydn 1:04.88  
27 10 LSC Wordley, Nicole 1:04.60  
28 3 SSP McLouth, Rylee 1:04.30  
29 15 SUM Snyder, Ella 1:03.87  
30 4 SSCV Marston, Frankie 1:03.07  
31 38 WPK Valiquette, Jay 1:12.88  
32 40 SUM Jackson, Cora 1:12.98  
33 60 SSP Mchaffie, Emma 1:13.04  
34 33 SUM Kahanek, Adriana 1:13.04  
35 54 WPK Boye, Ellie 1:13.37  
36 41 SSCV Milligan, Madison 1:13.51  
37 56 SSP Olson, Avery 1:13.62  
38 51 WPK Marriott, Charlot 1:14.01  
39 59 ELD Larsen, Peyton 1:14.15  
40 47 CLD Slivka, Rowynn 1:14.39  
41 45 SSCV Olsen, Julia 1:14.77  
42 39 AVSC Plummer, Abigail 1:14.82  
43 49 TBK Brady, Luci 1:15.43  
44 58 ELD Farrior, Marley 1:15.48  
45 61 ELD Leblanc, Trinity 1:15.50  
46 48 FAST Spillman, Mackenz 1:15.78  
47 64 SUM Bennett, Sydney 1:16.53  
48 57 ELD Knierim, Delia 1:16.87  
49 63 WPK Cameron, Samantha 1:17.03  
50 55 LSC Maher, Sophie 1:17.17  
51 73 CBMST Weinberg, Alexand 1:18.07  
52 66 ELD Mercer, Alysh 1:18.17  
53 62 LSC Stanley, Sophia 1:18.86  
54 69 PRC Gumone, Mylissa 1:19.52  
55 67 ELD Sciolino, Lee 1:20.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved