page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Intermediate Report¹ Start List Race 2¹ |
USA - CO - Breckenridge Ski Resort
2/9/2021 1:00 PM
Overall Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUPER G U14 CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER
NAT RACE CODE No. N0590
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO FEBRUARY 9, 2021
BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S U P E R - G W O M E N
OFFICIAL RESULTS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD Rupert, Ronald (USA) COURSE CIMARRON
REFEREE Worrell, Rob (USA) START 3480 M
ASSISTANT REF Green, Bill (USA) FINISH 3154 M
CHIEF OF RACE Bechtel, C B (USA) VERTICAL DROP 326 M
LENGTH 1052 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. 12009/02/16
COURSE SETTER Roth, Charles (USA)
FORERUNNERS -A- Fox, Matt (USA) -B- Martinek, Azure (USA)
-C- -D-
-E- -F-
-G- -H-
-I- -J-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 32/(27)
START TIME 14:00
WEATHER: CLOUDY SNOW: PACKED POWDER TEMP. S: 0 C F: 0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 210 R6777606 Grosdidier, Logan U14 SSP/08 53.15
2 205 R6774726 Phillips, Devon U14 AVSC/08 57.35
3 221 R6824510 Mccalla, Lauren U14 SUM/08 59.57
4 209 R6826115 Jacobson, Kinsley U14 SSP/08 59.59
5 239 R6716203 Elliott, Ruby U14 SSCV/08 1:00.96
6 211 R6724413 Fisher, Bella U14 SSP/08 1:01.33
7 235 R6722120 Cope, Harper U14 SSCV/08 1:01.39
8 219 R6700755 Leunig, Nadia U14 SUM/08 1:01.94
9 231 R6633885 Thayer, Makena U14 SSCV/08 1:02.13
10 245 R6737684 Novak, Lucy U14 LSC/08 1:02.16
11 216 R6779963 Olsen, Elodie U14 SUM/08 1:02.95
12 223 R6681487 Shrestha, Rewani U14 WPK/08 1:03.03
13 227 R6828019 Holmes, Camden U14 ELD/08 1:04.03
14 215 R6618607 Adkins, Ashley U14 SUM/08 1:04.53
15 204 R6775731 Osborne, Tessa U14 AVSC/08 1:04.80
09-02-21 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI AREA LIST: NLW1521 N0590 ZF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report