Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
Ghost Revival G.S. Boys 2-10 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback
2/10/2021 1:00 PM

Ghost Revival G.S. B¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/10/2021                Page 1 
 
Ghost Revival G.S. Boys 2-10  
Rangeley Alpine Ski Club  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time  
 
Team : MB Total Time : 6:09.28 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 Kearing Jack 43.96 (2) 42.46 (1) 1:26.42 (2) * 
85 Goodspeed Sam 44.76 (3) 45.09 (6) 1:29.85 (4) * 
78 Beaudoin Ashton 47.38 (7) 47.91 (13 1:35.29 (8) * 
83 Farmer Dylan 48.47 (14 49.25 (19 1:37.72 (13) * 
81 Beaudoin Trent 49.15 (16 48.85 (16 1:38.00 (14) 
57 Smith Josh 1:04.26 (29 44.19 (4) 1:48.45 (23) 
74 Hardy Jackson 1:31.47 (30 50.54 (21 2:22.01 (29) 
70 Gurney Xander 45.71 (5) 1:50.56 (33 2:36.27 (30) 
 
Team : RANG Total Time : 6:26.49 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 Pye Charlie 44.96 (4) 44.15 (3) 1:29.11 (3) * 
66 MacFawn Tucker 47.73 (10 46.98 (10 1:34.71 (6) * 
59 Williams Daxxtyn 48.22 (12 48.52 (14 1:36.74 (10) * 
71 Bliss Nate 54.16 (24 51.77 (24 1:45.93 (21) * 
 
Team : SKO Total Time : 6:30.36 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
69 Stroman Asa 48.05 (11 46.36 (9) 1:34.41 (5) * 
55 Lambke Miles 51.15 (20 46.05 (8) 1:37.20 (11) * 
77 Morgan Gage 49.87 (17 48.92 (17 1:38.79 (15) * 
82 Barden Oliver 50.19 (18 49.77 (20 1:39.96 (17) * 
80 Files Connor 50.53 (19 51.49 (23 1:42.02 (18) 
86 Nunn Landon 58.26 (25 56.87 (28 1:55.13 (25) 
84 Belanger Aiden 58.68 (26 59.45 (30 1:58.13 (27) 
87 Boillieau Alexandr 1:03.40 (28 1:04.27 (31 2:07.67 (28) 
73 Prokop Jakub DNF 47.42 (11  
62 Voter Sam DNF 57.45 (29  
 
Team : MA Total Time : 6:43.08 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
53 Allen Ian 47.63 (9) 47.54 (12 1:35.17 (7) * 
60 Pease Tre 48.46 (13 49.03 (18 1:37.49 (12) * 
72 Thurlow Damien 52.72 (21 52.35 (26 1:45.07 (19) * 
75 Rush Nick 53.02 (22 52.33 (25 1:45.35 (20) * 
67 Butler Sullivan DNS DNS  
79 Richards Aden DNS DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2021 5:59:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved