Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹GS Program
1st Run Start¹
SYNC U16 Qualifiers - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
2/9/2021 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 10:30 2/ 9/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 WPK Jardine, Alexandr 1:10.63 56 58 ELD Farrior, Marley 1:17.73 
2 30 SSCV Hitt, Samara 1:10.24 57 49 TBK Brady, Luci 1:17.84 
3 27 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage 1:10.15 58 71 ELD Knierim, Hayley 1:20.58 
4 24 WPK Ornstein, Lexi 1:10.02 59 65 WPK Mancuso, Gabriella 1:20.82 
5 35 WPK Bellatty, Emma 1:09.40 60 67 ELD Sciolino, Lee 1:20.83 
6 20 AVSC Smith, Chloe 1:08.79 61 70 WPK Burke, Cambree 1:22.34 
7 26 AVSC White, Kahlen 1:08.43 62 68 ELD Miller, Ella 1:22.35 
8 22 SSCV Gonzalez, Isabell 1:08.08 63 74 WPK Walker, Zandra 1:30.99 
9 6 SSCV Roberts, Molly 1:07.50 64 72 WPK Miller, Madeline 1:31.81 
10 21 SSCV Begue, Nicole 1:07.49 65 75 WPK Hein, Brooke 1:36.21 
11 13 SSCV Heaydon, Phoebe 1:07.00  
12 17 SUM Horvath, Keira 1:06.98  
13 25 SSCV Dulaney, Addison 1:06.84  
14 18 WPK Niedzwiecki, Oliv 1:06.73  
15 16 SSP Goldsmith, Greta 1:06.55  
16 2 SSCV Forstl, Avery 1:06.51  
17 10 LSC Wordley, Nicole 1:05.95  
18 23 SSP Dziura, Elena 1:05.55  
19 9 AVSC Johansson, Annika 1:05.45  
20 19 TEL McTigue, Mollie 1:05.39  
21 15 SUM Snyder, Ella 1:05.20  
22 3 SSP McLouth, Rylee 1:04.95  
23 5 SSP Roth, Noelle 1:04.57  
24 14 AVSC Sherlock, Stella 1:04.31  
25 11 SUM Buchheister, Stel 1:03.80  
26 8 LSC Andrews, Maia 1:03.71  
27 7 SSCV Birtwhistle, Sydn 1:03.67  
28 4 SSCV Marston, Frankie 1:03.43  
29 12 SSP Haerter, Lauren 1:03.35  
30 1 SSCV Lathram, Kyleena 1:02.73  
31 36 AVSC Phillips, Morgan 1:11.05  
32 46 AVSC Munro, Lexi 1:11.18  
33 50 SSCV Lanning, Lyla 1:11.46  
34 42 WPK Lipscomb, Liz 1:12.00  
35 44 TEL Lyga, Hannah 1:12.18  
36 29 AVSC Wargniez, Charlot 1:12.29  
37 28 LSC Johnson, Jasper 1:12.95  
38 56 SSP Olson, Avery 1:13.86  
39 45 SSCV Olsen, Julia 1:13.87  
40 41 SSCV Milligan, Madison 1:13.91  
41 39 AVSC Plummer, Abigail 1:14.30  
42 51 WPK Marriott, Charlot 1:14.84  
43 38 WPK Valiquette, Jay 1:14.93  
44 63 WPK Cameron, Samantha 1:15.02  
45 64 SUM Bennett, Sydney 1:15.03  
46 59 ELD Larsen, Peyton 1:15.17  
47 73 CBMST Weinberg, Alexand 1:15.25  
48 61 ELD Leblanc, Trinity 1:15.70  
49 47 CLD Slivka, Rowynn 1:16.00  
50 62 LSC Stanley, Sophia 1:16.17  
51 66 ELD Mercer, Alysh 1:16.19  
52 54 WPK Boye, Ellie 1:16.19  
53 57 ELD Knierim, Delia 1:16.73  
54 33 SUM Kahanek, Adriana 1:16.73  
55 48 FAST Spillman, Mackenz 1:17.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved