Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Race 2 Result¹Start List
Lakes Region Slalom Race 2 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/6/2021 12:00 PM

Boys Race 2 Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2021                    Page 1 
 
Lakes Region Slalom Race 2  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 2 CMS Jeffrey Kang 30.60 (1) 30.82 (2) 1:01.42 (1)  
2 20 1 PROC Willem Naughton 30.97 (2) 30.68 (1) 1:01.65 (2)  
3 30 1 CMS Anders Silitch 31.36 (3) 31.44 (4) 1:02.80 (3)  
4 32 3 CMS Sebastien Madan 31.36 (3) 31.89 (6) 1:03.25 (4)  
5 34 5 CMS Wilson Knapp 32.18 (5) 31.59 (5) 1:03.77 (5)  
6 22 3 PROC Nico Lyras 32.20 (6) 32.14 (7) 1:04.34 (6)  
7 36 7 CMS Bode Murano 33.80 (7) 33.00 (9) 1:06.80 (7)  
8 35 6 CMS William Rice 34.43 (10) 33.96 (10) 1:08.39 (8)  
9 26 7 PROC Lagan Salathe 34.10 (8) 34.31 (11) 1:08.41 (9)  
10 37 8 CMS Asher Frankel 34.42 (9) 34.40 (12) 1:08.82 (10) 
11 23 4 PROC Sam Sewell 35.68 (11) 34.83 (13) 1:10.51 (11) 
12 27 8 PROC Stewart Kane 35.84 (12) 36.52 (15) 1:12.36 (12) 
13 39 10 CMS Brandon Hennessey 36.33 (14) 36.66 (16) 1:12.99 (13) 
14 16 1 BREW Rocco Coschigano 36.28 (13) 38.10 (18) 1:14.38 (14) 
15 43 14 CMS Jacob Park 38.18 (16) 37.86 (17) 1:16.04 (15) 
16 18 3 BREW Carlo Coschigano 38.46 (17) 38.20 (19) 1:16.66 (16) 
17 40 11 CMS Aidan Doyle 37.00 (15) 44.13 (24) 1:21.13 (17) 
18 33 4 CMS Ryan Ham 50.14 (25) 31.15 (3) 1:21.29 (18) 
19 41 12 CMS Sebastian Rancano 41.92 (20) 40.55 (21) 1:22.47 (19) 
20 42 13 CMS Harold Kim 41.70 (19) 41.73 (22) 1:23.43 (20) 
21 44 15 CMS Grayson Jones 42.22 (21) 44.07 (23) 1:26.29 (21) 
22 19 1 NHS Miguel Motte 44.36 (22) 45.13 (26) 1:29.49 (22) 
23 47 18 CMS Ramsay Madan 44.96 (23) 45.04 (25) 1:30.00 (23) 
24 46 17 CMS Eamonn Daniels 45.89 (24) 47.99 (27) 1:33.88 (24) 
25 24 5 PROC Liam Markoff 1:04.02 (28) 35.72 (14) 1:39.74 (25) 
26 21 2 PROC Tucker Dyett 1:08.65 (29) 32.89 (8) 1:41.54 (26) 
27 28 9 PROC Nick KaneKlyver 51.81 (26) 53.90 (30) 1:45.71 (27) 
28 29 10 PROC Andrew Milnes 54.24 (27) 53.06 (29) 1:47.30 (28) 
29 45 16 CMS Bear Prime-Spivak DNF 40.33 (20)  
30 38 9 CMS Mitch Peurach DSQ 51.96 (28)  
31 25 6 PROC Jasper Radican DNS DNS  
32 17 2 BREW Caleb Brennion 41.44 (18) DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2021 1:01:30 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved