Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceRace Results
Sunlight Age Class GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Sunlight
1/24/2021 1:00 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 153 R6806793 Roth, Ryder U10Steam/11 26.30 (34)  
2 152 R7004009 Knapp, Skai U10Steam/12 27.28 (42)  
3 174 R6790580 Arndt, Graham U10Tellu/11 28.11 (49)  
4 151 R6912842 Hall, Alex U10Steam/11 28.17 (50)  
4 104 R6994782 Down, Jake U10Aspen/12 28.17 (50)  
6 150 R6857510 Beauregard, Luke U10Steam/11 28.27 (52)  
7 107 R6993652 Hurley, Patrick U10Aspen/12 29.04 (55)  
8 175 R6792298 Lyga, Boden U10Tellu/11 29.26 (58)  
9 111 R7014044 Tuddenham, Julian U10Aspen/12 30.39 (62)  
10 109 R7064903 Morgan, Maxwell U10Aspen/11 30.72 (63)  
11 103 R6994121 Cournoyer, Liam U10Aspen/12 30.74 (64)  
12 105 R6992899 Ernemann, Cornell U10Aspen/12 31.73 (67)  
13 177 R6800244 Preece, Hudson U10Tellu/11 31.76 (68)  
14 144 R6908410 Walker, Hogan U10 INDI/12 32.35 (69)  
15 106 R7059270 Eydenberg, Graham U10Aspen/11 32.38 (70)  
16 108 R7065196 Loboda, Yaroslav U10Aspen/11 32.55 (71)  
17 176 R6940243 Maloney, John U10Tellu/12 33.55 (72)  
18 102 R6959065 Burke, Shane U10Aspen/12 34.95 (74)  
19 154 R7001545 Taylor, Augustus U10Steam/11 35.30 (75)  
20 143 R7066064 Mattice, Aksel U10 INDI/13 35.79 (76)  
21 101 R7059708 Dwyer, Alexnader U10Aspen/13 35.93 (77)  
22 110 R7065382 Platt, Nevo U10Aspen/12 39.81 (78)  
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 159 R7058748 Walker, Caleb U12Steam/09 23.17 (8)  
2 113 R6682676 Blatz, Cameron U12Aspen/09 24.01 (15)  
3 181 R6632987 Mueffelmann, William U12Tellu/09 24.99 (25)  
4 119 R6911780 Klumb, Henry U12Aspen/09 25.44 (26)  
5 157 R6832109 Knapp, Torin U12Steam/10 25.46 (27)  
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
6 115 R6930112 Curran, Ronan U12Aspen/10 25.61 (30)  
7 155 R6838879 Biglow, Schuyler U12Steam/09 26.02 (32)  
8 180 R6720019 McDonald, Zachary U12Tellu/10 26.24 (33)  
9 182 R6620450 O`Neill, Grayden U12Tellu/09 26.51 (35)  
10 179 R6629514 Henschel, Leif U12Tellu/09 26.96 (37)  
11 178 R6730598 Arndt, Alden U12Tellu/09 27.10 (39)  
12 183 R6728047 Ward, Jackson U12Tellu/09 27.17 (40)  
13 123 R6960527 Riboud, Gaspar U12Aspen/10 27.32 (43)  
14 121 R6818793 Morris, Charlie U12Aspen/09 27.42 (45)  
15 114 R6927964 Cournoyer, Shea U12Aspen/10 27.46 (46)  
16 145 R6838450 Walker, Wilson U12 INDI/09 27.59 (47)  
17 147 R6923396 Murphy, Luke U12Powde/10 28.50 (53)  
18 156 R7003401 Davis, Henry U12Steam/10 28.69 (54)  
19 146 X6977977 Gustafson, Jacob U12Powde/09 29.17 (56)  
20 116 R6954821 Ernemann, Tillar U12Aspen/09 29.23 (57)  
21 122 R7012977 Peterson, Riis U12Aspen/10 29.27 (59)  
22 160 R6914826 Whelan, Jack U12Steam/10 30.15 (61)  
23 112 R6928218 Barrow, Jacob U12Aspen/10 33.88 (73)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
117 R7015551 Gieszl, Adam U12Aspen/10 
118 R7015569 Gieszl, Andrew U12Aspen/10 
120 R6821010 Lentz, Bode U12Aspen/09 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
158 R6958233 Orton, Leo U12Steam/09 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 161 R6656270 Beauregard, Adrian U14Steam/07 22.14 (1)  
2 162 R6656634 Beauregard, Caman U14Steam/07 22.29 (2)  
3 136 R6677478 Schille, Jaden U14Aspen/07 22.50 (3)  
4 132 R6541377 Lewis, Miko U14Aspen/07 22.52 (4)  
5 130 R6679559 Knapp, Wyatt U14Aspen/07 22.95 (5)  
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
6 170 R6660283 Wither, Owen U14Steam/07 23.05 (6)  
7 128 R6676334 Hutto, Sawyer U14Aspen/07 23.06 (7)  
8 140 R6620598 Smalls, Luka U14Aspen/08 23.28 (9)  
9 163 R6531863 Bradford, Nicholas U14Steam/07 23.33 (10)  
10 124 R6676139 Blatz, Casey U14Aspen/07 23.45 (11)  
11 141 R6779978 Stephen, Josh U14Aspen/08 23.49 (12)  
12 167 R6659934 Lawton, Kade U14Steam/07 23.70 (13)  
13 165 R6758892 Contois, Cole U14Steam/07 23.94 (14)  
14 129 R6637948 Kendrick, Parker U14Aspen/07 24.17 (16)  
15 164 R6531816 Bradford, Willem U14Steam/07 24.34 (17)  
16 127 R6676329 Hutto, Fletcher U14Aspen/07 24.36 (18)  
17 186 R6536127 Treder, Loren U14Tellu/07 24.39 (19)  
18 133 R6661313 McDermott, Matthew U14Aspen/08 24.43 (20)  
19 185 R6558907 Hatcher, Hugh U14Tellu/08 24.53 (21)  
19 134 R6614143 Morgan, Viggo U14Aspen/07 24.53 (21)  
21 168 R6806777 Roth, Ashton U14Steam/08 24.67 (23)  
22 139 R6684536 Sinclair, Charlie U14Aspen/08 24.70 (24)  
23 125 R6775626 Davies, Ryder U14Aspen/07 25.47 (28)  
24 137 R6675635 Sherlock, Andrew U14Aspen/07 25.58 (29)  
25 169 R6659498 Sherman, Harrison U14Steam/07 25.93 (31)  
26 138 R6776285 Simmons, Fritz U14Aspen/07 26.51 (35)  
27 142 R7064330 Weller, Hayes U14Aspen/07 26.99 (38)  
28 131 R6846988 Lewis, Cody U14Aspen/08 27.20 (41)  
29 184 R6567305 Brown, Mack U14Tellu/08 27.41 (44)  
30 171 R6923896 Mack, Warrick U14Sunli/08 27.99 (48)  
31 173 R6779522 Turner, Chapin U14Sunli/08 29.75 (60)  
32 166 R7034841 Fesperman, Jude U14Steam/08 30.90 (65)  
33 172 R6924028 Sarno, Ryan U14Sunli/08 31.30 (66)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
148 R6923040 Philipp, Henry U14Powde/08 
126 R6929294 Gieszl, Yale U14Aspen/08 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
135 R7038042 Oppenheim, Hendrix U14Aspen/08 Gate 0 
 
 
 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
149 R6626123 Sisac, Ryder U16Powde/05 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved