Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SHS Boys GS TR¹
SHS Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
2/5/2021 10:00 AM

SHS Boys GS IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2021                    Page 1 
 
Mount Sunapee HS Boys GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 Derry Logan Goldberg 37.48 (1) 37.65 (2) 1:15.13 (1) 
2 33 Derry Frankie Brandt 38.41 (2) 38.38 (3) 1:16.79 (2) 
3 70 Sunap Rupert Dalton 38.67 (3) 38.85 (4) 1:17.52 (3) 
4 35 Derry Aiden Lacroix 39.00 (4) 41.03 (6) 1:20.03 (4) 
5 40 Derry Jack Schroeder 40.61 (6) 40.54 (5) 1:21.15 (5) 
6 61 Sunap Jack Holobowicz 40.84 (7) 41.48 (7) 1:22.32 (6) 
7 60 Sunap Aaron Bennett 39.96 (5) 42.72 (12) 1:22.68 (7) 
8 59 Sunap Jacksonÿ Cooney 41.20 (8) 42.35 (10) 1:23.55 (8) 
9 38 Derry Andrew Wold 41.80 (9) 41.88 (8) 1:23.68 (9) 
10 36 Derry Christopher VanNat 41.90 (11) 42.14 (9) 1:24.04 (10) 
11 34 Derry Max Smith 41.91 (12) 42.55 (11) 1:24.46 (11) 
12 62 Sunap Mike Shottes 42.92 (13) 43.22 (13) 1:26.14 (12) 
13 57 Sunap Bretÿ Salvitti 43.17 (14) 43.52 (14) 1:26.69 (13) 
14 63 Sunap Jacksonÿ Scheele 44.17 (15) 43.99 (15) 1:28.16 (14) 
15 58 Sunap Will Sencabaugh 44.90 (16) 44.43 (17) 1:29.33 (15) 
16 42 Derry Evan Zhang 45.25 (18) 44.22 (16) 1:29.47 (16) 
17 47 Derry Ben Rosenthal 45.75 (20) 45.34 (18) 1:31.09 (17) 
18 46 Derry Zach Rosenthal 45.21 (17) 46.36 (19) 1:31.57 (18) 
19 68 Sunap Lucienÿ Osborne 45.41 (19) 46.42 (20) 1:31.83 (19) 
20 49 Derry Parker Leiedz 45.92 (21) 46.97 (21) 1:32.89 (20) 
21 41 Derry Artem Yurovskiy 46.78 (23) 47.32 (22) 1:34.10 (21) 
22 66 Sunap Ben Tyler 46.75 (22) 47.78 (25) 1:34.53 (22) 
23 67 Sunap David Flater 47.24 (24) 47.46 (23) 1:34.70 (23) 
24 30 Newpo Hayden Palmer 48.00 (25) 48.11 (27) 1:36.11 (24) 
25 48 Derry Gabe Poritzky 48.43 (27) 47.87 (26) 1:36.30 (25) 
26 65 Sunap Jonah Flint 49.09 (29) 47.72 (24) 1:36.81 (26) 
27 43 Derry Dylan Fanburg 48.70 (28) 48.56 (28) 1:37.26 (27) 
28 51 Derry Josh Corriveau 49.49 (30) 50.59 (30) 1:40.08 (28) 
29 52 Derry Freddie Connarm 49.58 (31) 50.66 (31) 1:40.24 (29) 
30 69 Sunap Alex Sencabaugh 48.00 (25) 1:00.00 (38) 1:48.00 (30) 
31 55 HD Gregory Leblanc 54.12 (32) 54.23 (32) 1:48.35 (31) 
32 54 HD Tiarnan Burke-Smit 55.20 (33) 56.03 (33) 1:51.23 (32) 
33 53 Derry Avery Bracy 56.60 (34) 58.39 (37) 1:54.99 (33) 
34 32 Newpo Rory Callum-King 1:01.63 (35) 56.93 (34) 1:58.56 (34) 
35 64 Sunap Finn Flint 1:51.86 (37) 57.50 (36) 2:49.36 (35) 
36 31 Newpo William Bohn 1:31.91 (36) 1:38.82 (39) 3:10.73 (36) 
37 56 Sunap John Roth DNF 37.37 (1) 
38 50 Derry Tad Faulkner DSQ 49.28 (29) 
39 44 Derry Ryan Shi DNF 57.14 (35) 
40 37 Derry Christopher Lynch 41.89 (10) DNF 
41 45 Derry Fin Pellerin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2021 11:54:34 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved