Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Boys SL TR¹
KRMS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Sunapee
2/4/2021 12:15 PM

KRMS Boys SL IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2021                    Page 1 
 
Sunapee: Boys SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 Kears Alex Spinney 36.03 (1) 45.03 (8) 1:21.06 (1) 
2 52 Kears Braden Hurley 41.21 (3) 42.13 (1) 1:23.34 (2) 
3 53 Kears Samuel Mann 42.02 (5) 42.83 (2) 1:24.85 (3) 
4 72 Derry Jack Decker 41.68 (4) 44.33 (5) 1:26.01 (4) 
5 70 Derry Garrett Lande 42.53 (6) 43.69 (4) 1:26.22 (5) 
6 86 Sunap Sam Holobowics 41.03 (2) 46.09 (9) 1:27.12 (6) 
7 58 Kears Remi Messer 42.86 (7) 44.45 (6) 1:27.31 (7) 
8 88 Sunap Ryan Terry 44.15 (8) 44.47 (7) 1:28.62 (8) 
9 69 Derry John Small 44.37 (9) 46.27 (10) 1:30.64 (9) 
10 60 Kears Quinn Cusick 49.46 (11) 49.08 (12) 1:38.54 (10) 
11 54 Kears Caiden McKenna 48.08 (10) 51.14 (14) 1:39.22 (11) 
12 56 Kears Grayson Wyman 50.25 (14) 50.13 (13) 1:40.38 (12) 
13 57 Kears William Lefebvre 50.19 (13) 51.48 (15) 1:41.67 (13) 
14 84 Sunap Malik Nasir 49.79 (12) 53.38 (16) 1:43.17 (14) 
15 61 Kears Will Spanos 53.51 (15) 53.97 (17) 1:47.48 (15) 
16 73 Derry Ben Yu 54.91 (17) 56.39 (18) 1:51.30 (16) 
17 55 Kears Kellen Sullivan 1:08.39 (28) 43.25 (3) 1:51.64 (17) 
18 71 Derry Jerry Zhang 55.30 (19) 58.14 (20) 1:53.44 (18) 
19 62 Kears Aiden Ayers 55.08 (18) 58.48 (21) 1:53.56 (19) 
20 83 Sunap Greyson Spears 56.20 (20) 59.84 (22) 1:56.04 (20) 
21 82 Sunap Jon Sencabaugh 58.37 (22) 59.89 (23) 1:58.26 (21) 
22 64 Kears Liam Caldicott 59.10 (23) 1:00.64 (24) 1:59.74 (22) 
23 75 Derry Ben LaFlamme 1:03.28 (25) 57.75 (19) 2:01.03 (23) 
24 85 Sunap Sawyer Willis 57.05 (21) 1:07.37 (26) 2:04.42 (24) 
25 76 Derry Will Cairns 1:06.05 (27) 1:06.47 (25) 2:12.52 (25) 
26 77 Derry Jadon Shi 1:04.96 (26) 1:09.98 (27) 2:14.94 (26) 
27 66 Kears Sam Farmer 1:13.63 (29) 1:16.71 (28) 2:30.34 (27) 
28 80 Derry Eli Schein 1:18.31 (30) 1:17.47 (29) 2:35.78 (28) 
29 65 Kears Zack Phyllides 1:38.31 (31) 1:53.05 (30) 3:31.36 (29) 
30 87 Sunap Thomas Berger DNF 47.83 (11) 
31 59 Kears Joey Taylor 53.59 (16) DNF 
32 74 Derry Jac Corriveau 59.85 (24) DSQ 
33 50 Kears Thomas Tuohy 
34 63 Kears Conor Wooten 
35 67 Kears Nash Fornier 
36 68 
37 78 Derry Dillo Radwan 
38 79 Derry Laith Radwan 
39 81 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2021 1:36:37 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved