Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRMS Girls GS IR¹
KRMS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Sunapee
2/4/2021 10:00 AM

KRMS Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/4/2021                      Page 1 
 
Sunapee: Girls GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Addyson(jr) Rossi 28.09 (4) 27.87 (2) 55.96 (2) 99.0 
1 Samantha Berg 27.99 (3) 28.49 (4) 56.48 (3) 98.0 
7 Avery Bemis 28.84 (9) 28.62 (5) 57.46 (7) 94.0 
6 Libby Beckman 28.52 (7) 29.11 (7) 57.63 (8) 93.0 
3 Natalie Markoff 28.45 (6) 29.42 (9) 57.87 (9) 
5 Brooke Bemis 29.58 (12 29.77 (12 59.35 (12) 
8 Lulu Carney 29.67 (13 31.71 (15 1:01.38 (14) 
11 Savannah Caswell 30.66 (16 32.13 (17 1:02.79 (17) 
9 Natalie Sherman 33.24 (23 34.05 (23 1:07.29 (23) 
10 Emma Dubaere 33.69 (24 35.17 (24 1:08.86 (24) 
15 Aren Pyle 38.01 (30 37.58 (29 1:15.59 (29) 
14 Isabella Collins 40.66 (34 38.96 (31 1:19.62 (31) 
13 Kayana Dyment 41.47 (35 40.52 (34 1:21.99 (34) 
12 Maisy Clowes-Frank 37.93 (29 
4 Abby Caponigro 
16 Nadia Spiegel 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
21 Ellie Worster 27.61 (2) 27.01 (1) 54.62 (1) 100.0 
19 Aubry Webb 28.60 (8) 28.39 (3) 56.99 (5) 96.0 
18 Chloe Larson 28.18 (5) 29.13 (8) 57.31 (6) 95.0 
20 Phoebe Handwerk 30.32 (15 30.49 (13 1:00.81 (13) 90.0 
22 Alex Benson 32.65 (21 31.86 (16 1:04.51 (19) 
23 Raquel Marksuic 32.64 (20 33.03 (21 1:05.67 (22) 
24 Maddy Solso 40.25 (33 39.97 (32 1:20.22 (33) 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
39 Hangry Balch 27.60 (1) 28.95 (6) 56.55 (4) 97.0 
38 Eleanor Miner 28.98 (10 29.47 (10 58.45 (10) 92.0 
37 Clarebear Tuohy 29.43 (11 29.60 (11 59.03 (11) 91.0 
35 Emma Harrell 31.29 (17 31.37 (14 1:02.66 (15) 89.0 
36 Lilly Kelleher 30.16 (14 32.54 (20 1:02.70 (16) 
29 Chloe Leslie 31.69 (18 32.14 (18 1:03.83 (18) 
34 Anna McGurk 32.99 (22 32.29 (19 1:05.28 (20) 
32 Emily Hayward 32.24 (19 33.22 (22 1:05.46 (21) 
31 Amelia Salvitti 34.57 (25 35.36 (25 1:09.93 (25) 
33 Kaya Parker 35.58 (27 35.72 (26 1:11.30 (26) 
30 Hannah LaFamme 35.31 (26 36.39 (27 1:11.70 (27) 
28 Hadleigh Spears 36.95 (28 36.83 (28 1:13.78 (28) 
27 Grace Ritzman 38.24 (31 37.77 (30 1:16.01 (30) 
26 Maya Bourque 39.67 (32 40.24 (33 1:19.91 (32) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2021 11:06:54 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved