Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Results Run Orders
Mens Varsity Divisional -- Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton
2/4/2021 1:05 PM

Indivisual SL¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2021                    Page 1 
 
Mens Varsity Divisional -- Slalom  
Mt Brighton  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Boys BRI Andrew Myers 20.23 (2) 20.07 (1) 40.30 (1)  
2 52 Boys OKE Mitchell Forsberg 20.64 (3) 20.40 (2) 41.04 (2)  
3 3 Boys BRI Luke Vaden 20.69 (4) 21.04 (3) 41.73 (3)  
4 4 Boys BRI Cru Smith 20.12 (1) 22.11 (5) 42.23 (4)  
5 83 Boys SLYN Phil Sigouin 21.78 (6) 22.78 (7) 44.56 (5)  
6 33 Boys BIRM Brady Wright 22.80 (9) 22.49 (6) 45.29 (6)  
7 32 Boys BIRM Mark Morris 23.10 (11) 24.55 (12) 47.65 (7)  
8 91 Boys UofD Joey Steinl 24.05 (14) 23.72 (10) 47.77 (8)  
9 93 Boys UofD David Perez-Cruet 24.29 (16) 23.66 (9) 47.95 (9)  
10 35 Boys BIRM Charly Ying 23.07 (10) 25.32 (20) 48.39 (10) 
11 12 Boys CCMER Caden Kapilla 23.95 (13) 24.65 (14) 48.60 (11) 
12 6 Boys BRI Alexander Bell 24.16 (15) 24.62 (13) 48.78 (12) 
13 5 Boys BRI Donovan White 25.45 (25) 23.94 (11) 49.39 (13) 
14 81 Boys SLYN Ethan Russell 24.78 (18) 24.88 (16) 49.66 (14) 
15 62 Boys NHS Joe Sepanik 24.84 (19) 25.41 (21) 50.25 (15) 
16 61 Boys NHS Nathan Moriarty 25.36 (24) 25.16 (18) 50.52 (16) 
17 96 Boys UofD Danny Zemke 24.98 (20) 25.78 (25) 50.76 (17) 
18 14 Boys CCMER Nick Barnaby 25.48 (26) 25.30 (19) 50.78 (18) 
19 13 Boys CCMER Luke Tomaszek 25.26 (23) 25.70 (24) 50.96 (19) 
20 85 Boys SLYN Tyler O`Connor 26.07 (31) 25.46 (22) 51.53 (20) 
21 64 Boys NHS Christopher Grusch 25.98 (30) 25.69 (23) 51.67 (21) 
22 95 Boys UofD Nathan Green 25.76 (29) 25.93 (27) 51.69 (22) 
23 23 Boys CSPA Evan Eikey 25.23 (22) 26.60 (28) 51.83 (23) 
24 11 Boys CCMER John Brady 25.61 (28) 26.73 (29) 52.34 (24) 
25 112 Boys SA-CH Caden Faupel 22.41 (7) 30.97 (42) 53.38 (25) 
26 41 Boys HOW Logan Wilson 26.54 (32) 27.95 (34) 54.49 (26) 
27 1 Boys BRI Jacob Cook 32.95 (42) 22.09 (4) 55.04 (27) 
28 65 Boys NHS Justin Schneider 27.19 (34) 27.88 (33) 55.07 (28) 
29 54 Boys OKE Damian Davldson 27.59 (35) 29.09 (35) 56.68 (29) 
30 24 Boys CSPA Jaden Denkhaus 29.54 (37) 29.19 (36) 58.73 (30) 
31 25 Boys CSPA Konnor Golden 29.84 (38) 29.38 (38) 59.22 (31) 
32 34 Boys BIRM Oliver Srock 22.73 (8) 36.59 (51) 59.32 (32) 
33 22 Boys CSPA Oliver Gottbreht 36.46 (47) 23.53 (8) 59.99 (33) 
34 21 Boys CSPA Preston Flamont 29.36 (36) 31.29 (43) 1:00.65 (34) 
35 31 Boys BIRM Sam Ying 30.78 (40) 30.69 (41) 1:01.47 (35) 
36 94 Boys UofD Porter Miller Wrig 24.30 (17) 38.56 (52) 1:02.86 (36) 
37 86 Boys SLYN Zach Robins 34.22 (45) 29.36 (37) 1:03.58 (37) 
38 73 Boys FARM Kai Baltes 31.17 (41) 32.98 (45) 1:04.15 (38) 
39 63 Boys NHS Jasper John Gustaf 39.25 (50) 25.04 (17) 1:04.29 (39) 
40 92 Boys UofD Will Paroly 39.98 (52) 24.67 (15) 1:04.65 (40) 
41 72 Boys FARM Gabe Taylor 39.85 (51) 26.89 (31) 1:06.74 (41) 
42 56 Boys OKE Carter Kelly 33.64 (43) 33.17 (46) 1:06.81 (42) 
43 42 Boys HOW Nathaniel Passinau 40.44 (53) 26.76 (30) 1:07.20 (43) 
44 66 Boys NHS Liam Kilian 34.06 (44) 34.25 (47) 1:08.31 (44) 
45 113 Boys SA-CH Makayla Collins 36.48 (48) 35.86 (48) 1:12.34 (45) 
46 75 Boys FARM Scott Bloomfield 36.22 (46) 36.18 (49) 1:12.40 (46) 
47 74 Boys FARM Nolan Stephens 36.91 (49) 36.44 (50) 1:13.35 (47) 
48 53 Boys OKE Daniel Ried 53.98 (54) 27.52 (32) 1:21.50 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2021 2:50:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved