Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WM GS1Run2 Start¹
NW Cup GS 1 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - wa - Mt Spokane Ski and Snowboard Park
2/3/2021 9:00 AM

WM GSRace1Run1 Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
NORTHWEST CUP WOMENS GS1 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 11:15 2/ 3/2021 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U19 CAT1 MBSEF Bouchard, Alice 56 56 U19 CAT4 SPAC Blakemore, Ellie  
2 7 U16 CAT2 MBSEF Shaw, Morgan 57 57 U19 CAT4 TAS Adriaanse, Merel  
3 5 U19 CAT2 SARS Mitchell, Uma 58 58 U19 CAT4 MBSEF Doden, Shelby  
4 10 U16 CAT2 MBSEF Tom, Caroline 59 59 U16 CAT4 MSSRT Lewis, Georgia  
5 4 U16 CAT2 MRT Rust, Bergen 60 60 U19 CAT4 WPSC Emmans, Anna  
6 6 U16 CAT2 CSAT Bielen, Izzy 61 61 U16 CAT4 TAS Stevens, Vanessa  
7 9 U16 CAT2 CSAT Sreenan, Nahanni 62 62 U19 CAT4 SPAC Connor, Olivia  
8 3 U16 CAT1 CSAT Lefevre, Sutton 63 63 U16 CAT4 WPSC Emmans, Claire  
9 8 U16 CAT2 SARS Rasmussen, Emily 64 64 U19 CAT4 TAS Miller, Kate  
10 13 U19 CAT2 SPAC Von Melville, Ma 65 65 U16 CAT4 CMAC Phillips, Cecilia 
11 14 U19 CAT2 MBSEF Glaser, Hannah 66 66 U19 CAT4 MBSEF Hornbeck, Anika  
12 12 U16 CAT2 CMAC Paek, Zoe 67 67 U16 CAT4 WPSC Orth, Tova  
13 11 U19 CAT2 MBSEF Cauble, Sophie 68 68 U16 CAT4 SPAC DiBlasi, Sophia  
14 15 U16 CAT2 MBSEF Cauble, Romi 69 69 U16 CAT4 MBSEF Malace, Avery  
15 2 U16 CAT1 MHA Kaimaktchiev, El 70 70 U16 CAT4 TAS Xu, Zhen  
16 16 U16 CAT2 MHA Walker, Taylor 71 72 U16 CAT4 MRST Kragh, Sophia  
17 17 U16 CAT3 CMAC Davis, Piper 72 73 U19 CAT4 MSSRT Christian, Becca  
18 18 U16 CAT3 MRT McGinnis, Sophia 73 71 U19 CAT4 CMAC Mcginnis, Ciara  
19 19 U19 CAT3 TAS Benda, Lucy 74 74 U19 CAT4 SPAC Scully, Maya  
20 20 U16 CAT3 SARS Parekh, Isabelle 75 76 U16 CAT4 SPAC Hill, Stella  
21 21 U16 CAT3 CMAC Willie, Kendall 76 77 U16 CAT4 WPSC Tucker, Karman  
22 22 U16 CAT3 MHA Teets, Emily 77 75 U19 CAT4 SPAC Schiehser, Marisa 
23 23 U16 CAT3 MBSEF Tracy, Opal  
24 24 U19 CAT3 TAS Bergerson, Anja  
25 25 U16 CAT3 CMAC Dennehy, Quinn  
26 26 U19 CAT3 CSAT Martin, Eleanor  
27 27 U16 CAT3 MRST Barnett, Hannah  
28 28 U16 CAT3 SPAC Forbes, Coral  
29 29 U16 CAT3 MRST Whiting, Zoey  
30 30 U19 CAT3 MBSEF Doden, Zoe  
31 31 U16 CAT3 CMAC Kettrick, Lucill  
32 32 U19 CAT3 MBSEF Harris, Zoe  
33 33 U19 CAT4 LPRT McCann, Hannah  
34 34 U16 CAT4 MRST McCourtie, Sasha  
35 35 U16 CAT4 INDY Edmundson, Avery  
36 36 U16 CAT4 MRT Zarosinski, Lux  
37 37 U16 CAT4 CMAC Bigatel, Paisley  
38 38 U16 CAT4 SARS McMahon, Kaylin  
39 39 U16 CAT4 SARS Sjostrom, Finley  
40 40 U16 CAT4 SPAC Kenknight, Ruby  
41 41 U16 CAT4 MSSRT Gardella, Alliso  
42 42 U19 CAT4 SPAC Shelley, Olivia  
43 43 U16 CAT4 TAS Zuhorski, France  
44 44 U19 CAT4 WPSC Gawlik, Sylvia  
45 45 U19 CAT4 WPSC Anderson, Callie  
46 46 U16 CAT4 MRT Nicholson, Jenna  
47 47 U16 CAT4 CMAC Harrington, Ella  
48 48 U16 CAT4 INDY Edmundson, Erika  
49 49 U16 CAT4 WPSC Gadsden, Sherida  
50 50 U16 CAT4 MBSEF Harris, Addyson  
51 51 U16 CAT4 MBSEF Hunter, Maya  
52 52 U16 CAT4 TAS Miller, Paige  
53 53 U16 CAT4 MSSRT Anyan, Ava  
54 54 U16 CAT4 SARS Stanley, Kya  
55 55 U16 CAT4 MRT Gounaris, Melina  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved