page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results HHS Girls SL IR¹ |
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
2/3/2021 12:30 PM
HHS Girls SL TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 2/3/2021 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Hanover Total Points : 387.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
22 Ella Goodney 35.09 (2) 35.90 (3) 1:10.99 (2) 99.0
23 Lia Naughton 36.19 (7) 37.38 (6) 1:13.57 (4) 97.0
21 Lilly Clapp 36.52 (8) 37.28 (5) 1:13.80 (5) 96.0
24 Casey McGuire 35.84 (4) 38.03 (8) 1:13.87 (6) 95.0
27 Riley McGuire 38.96 (11 36.77 (4) 1:15.73 (9)
29 Ingrid Pekala 37.33 (9) 39.60 (10 1:16.93 (10)
26 Virginia Adams 38.50 (10 39.75 (11 1:18.25 (11)
30 Kira Smith 40.18 (13 42.80 (16 1:22.98 (15)
25 Ashley Cotter 45.79 (23 40.67 (13 1:26.46 (17)
28 Maeve Crowley 40.85 (15 48.88 (25 1:29.73 (22)
31 Amelia Berthold 47.02 (24 44.96 (21 1:31.98 (23)
32 Grace Clerkin 49.00 (28 48.56 (24 1:37.56 (24)
33 Carolina Quirke DNF
Team : Conval Total Points : 375.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
11 Molly Dishong 33.41 (1) 34.47 (1) 1:07.88 (1) 100.0
12 Ella Dishong 36.17 (6) 37.77 (7) 1:13.94 (7) 94.0
13 Jennifer Hopkins 39.94 (12 41.37 (15 1:21.31 (12) 92.0
14 Caitlin Beal 43.02 (17 43.33 (17 1:26.35 (16) 89.0
16 Laramie Wilson 45.26 (22 43.98 (19 1:29.24 (20)
15 Eva McCullough 44.56 (20 44.74 (20 1:29.30 (21)
18 Lucy Jackson 49.41 (29 51.05 (27 1:40.46 (25)
17 Lydia Cleveland 1:07.53 (31 49.20 (26 1:56.73 (26)
Team : Oyster river Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
35 Holly Reid 35.70 (3) 35.60 (2) 1:11.30 (3) 98.0
39 Olivia Muller 40.43 (14 40.93 (14 1:21.36 (13) 91.0
38 Madeline Merill 41.53 (16 39.86 (12 1:21.39 (14) 90.0
40 Emily MacPherson 44.59 (21 43.81 (18 1:28.40 (18) 88.0
41 Jennifer Newick 43.45 (19 45.04 (22 1:28.49 (19)
36 Zoe Smith DNF 47.14 (23
42 Olivia Gass 47.75 (25 DSQ
37 Elise Vachon
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 93.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Cassidy Adams 35.97 (5) 38.17 (9) 1:14.14 (8) 93.0
2 Ayla Pearson 43.30 (18
4 Ellie Mooney 48.38 (26
6 Izzy Mors 48.64 (27
5 Adriana Caraeni 51.44 (30
8 Olivia Cook 1:15.49 (32
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2021 1:50:01 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report