Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Corrected results fo¹
U16 and U19 Slalom 2 Feb 7 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MA - Jiminy Peak, the Mountain Resort
2/7/2021 10:00 AM

Results Slalom 2¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/7/2021                    Page 1 
 
U16 and U19 Slalom 2 Feb 7  
Race 2  
 
 
CLASS : U16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 U16 Amelie Eng 47.66 (3) 50.68 (1) 1:38.34 (1)  
2 115 U16 James Morgan 47.56 (2) 50.78 (2) 1:38.34 (1)  
3 110 U16 Abigail Eng 47.15 (1) 55.08 (4) 1:42.23 (3)  
4 129 U16 Cailin O`Toole 50.86 (5) 58.53 (9) 1:49.39 (4)  
5 112 U16 Klara Kunz 53.21 (6) 58.53 (9) 1:51.74 (5)  
6 137 U16 Grace Rainero 54.07 (8) 1:00.05 (11) 1:54.12 (6)  
7 142 U16 Keeghen Scott 57.54 (11) 57.33 (6) 1:54.87 (7)  
8 144 U16 Taylor South 55.35 (9) 1:00.76 (12) 1:56.11 (8)  
9 108 U16 Ali Hughes 56.44 (10) 1:02.06 (15) 1:58.50 (9)  
10 6 U16 Emma Klares 59.54 (12) 1:03.23 (16) 2:02.77 (10) 
11 146 U16 Mark Varga 1:04.41 (13) 1:07.45 (18) 2:11.86 (11) 
12 106 U16 Ollie Fanuele 1:07.42 (14) 1:13.90 (19) 2:21.32 (12) 
13 139 U16 Vincent Scalise DSQ 54.29 (3)  
14 109 U16 Jenner Kittle DNF 56.13 (5)  
15 138 U16 Mitchell Scalise DNF 57.33 (6)  
16 113 U16 Cecelia McCarthy DNF 58.26 (8)  
17 103 U16 Jacob Cohen DNF 1:00.89 (13)  
18 111 U16 Ava Kulikowski DSQ 1:01.38 (14)  
19 118 U16 Alannah Morris DNF 1:05.23 (17)  
20 104 U16 Elsie Corbett 49.19 (4) DNF  
21 134 U16 Teddy Quinn 53.34 (7) DNF  
22 145 U16 Katherine Suh DSQ  
23 147 U16 Sadie Yoder  
24 102 U16 Christina Casey  
25 107 U16 Lucy Gomez  
 
CLASS : U19 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 193 U19 Jack Johnson 43.65 (1) 48.10 (1) 1:31.75 (1)  
2 185 U19 Micah Charkow 51.02 (4) 56.42 (3) 1:47.44 (2)  
3 196 U19 PJ Quinn 53.46 (5) 56.69 (4) 1:50.15 (3)  
4 195 U19 Dirk Puleo 1:21.05 (6) 53.03 (2) 2:14.08 (4)  
5 189 U19 Jack Gomez 48.66 (3) DNF  
6 199 U19 Dominic Scalise DNF DNF  
7 188 U19 Cameron Cauthers 45.43 (2) DSQ  
8 197 U19 Samantha Rainero  
9 190 U19 Jack Greifenkamp  
10 194 U19 Keegan Leach  
11 198 U19 Jake Salz  
12 209 U19 Brenden Scott  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2021 12:16:14 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved